Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
2013 PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS A/B - Slalom, Masters
USA - MT - Big Sky
3/22/2013 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
2013 PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA MASTERS M0307  
BIG SKY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MARCH 22, 2013 
BIG SKY NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT 
 
CLASS 7: Men 55-59 (M7)  
---------------------------  
1 157 Skinner, Robert IM/57 49.28 52.77 1:42.05 
2 139 George, Mark EA/54 50.85 52.36 1:43.21 
3 147 Skinner, Bill IM/55 51.60 53.76 1:45.36 
4 140 Jeangirard, Pierre FW/54 51.71 54.17 1:45.88 
5 135 Robbins, Mike IM/53 53.68 54.36 1:48.04 
6 155 Mackenzie, Dana IM/57 53.34 56.02 1:49.36 
7 131 Davis, Bob FW/53 54.03 55.61 1:49.64 
8 137 Smith, David CN/53 54.96 55.65 1:50.61 
9 149 Russell, Sean CAN/56 53.87 56.99 1:50.86 
10 154 Letson, Benjamin RM/57 54.13 56.86 1:50.99 
11 151 Tengdin, David CN/56 55.73 55.61 1:51.34 
12 144 Hampson, Charles PN/55 55.65 58.31 1:53.96 
13 156 Malmsten, Scott CN/57 57.20 56.97 1:54.17 
14 145 Sears, Don IM/55 57.26 57.88 1:55.14 
15 134 Papineau, Peter IM/53 56.84 58.74 1:55.58 
16 141 Palermo, Rees FW/54 57.50 59.48 1:56.98 
17 136 Sayers, Michael CN/53 1:01.17 1:00.44 2:01.61 
18 148 Delong, Jeffery IM/56 59.78 1:03.01 2:02.79 
19 143 Goode, Dave IM/55 59.62 1:03.66 2:03.28 
20 152 Andrikopoulos, George ND/57 1:00.57 1:03.06 2:03.63 
21 132 Giacobazzi, P Joseph PN/53 1:00.88 1:05.36 2:06.24 
22 150 Stancher, Steve IM/56 1:10.36 1:11.47 2:21.83 
23 142 Van Wechel, Lynn ND/54 1:18.86 1:22.19 2:41.05 
 
CLASS 6: Men 50-54 (M6)  
---------------------------  
1 166 Slabinski, Richard IM/59 49.59 51.93 1:41.52 
2 177 Campbell, John IM/62 52.17 52.65 1:44.82 
3 171 Wilhelmsen, Dennis PN/60 52.18 53.02 1:45.20 
4 178 Cravens, Robert PN/62 51.38 54.37 1:45.75 
5 158 Itin, Tim RM/58 54.25 54.21 1:48.46 
6 172 Braun, Michael FW/61 53.80 54.96 1:48.76 
7 160 Mcmahon, Gerald EA/58 56.01 58.26 1:54.27 
8 174 Eagon, J Chris CN/61 57.06 57.37 1:54.43 
9 159 Lyman, Eric IM/58 56.84 58.44 1:55.28 
10 175 Scroggins, Willy PN/61 1:03.72 53.60 1:57.32 
11 169 Bailey, Ken ND/60 58.12 59.67 1:57.79 
12 163 Sussek, Randall FW/58 57.83 1:00.94 1:58.77 
 
22-03-13 / BIG SKY M0307 SX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved