Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Eastern Cup Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - SUGARBUSH
3/21/2013 9:45 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.30 3/21/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 42 SMS HADDEN, Whitney 1:12.91 56 67 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:15.04 
2 40 SMS FOWLER, Leah 1:12.84 57 45 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 1:15.05 
3 63 MMSC ROGERS, Alita 1:12.82 58 66 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 1:15.10 
4 14 CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:12.55 59 71 GMVS DOEMLAND, Margret 1:15.11 
5 30 SMS LATHROP, Lara 1:12.48 60 60 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Store 1:15.46 
6 38 BBTS COWIE, Eliza 1:12.32 61 75 SMC CONROY, Shannon 1:15.48 
7 41 GMVS STOLAR, Sammi 1:12.28 62 70 KMS MARTIN, Michelle 1:15.62 
8 22 PAID WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:12.24 63 19 DART GENCHEFF, Alex 1:15.93 
9 62 DART BERNHARD, Katie 1:12.19 64 74 GMVS KENNEY, Eklutna 1:15.95 
10 32 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney 1:12.12 65 55 PSU BURTON, Kaitlin 1:16.01 
11 9 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 1:12.01 66 44 NORTON, Ivey 1:16.51 
12 17 SMITH ERIKSEN, Lily 1:12.01 67 65 SMC RILEY, Alicia 1:17.26 
13 25 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:12.00 68 76 GMVS BOYNTON, Ellie 1:18.28 
14 28 BBTS DALEY, Ryann 1:11.94 69 69 GMVS PRICE, Alexandra 1:19.21 
15 20 COL BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:11.79 70 77 PROC MORITZ, Naomi Kirs 1:19.98 
16 26 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 1:11.72  
17 7 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:11.64  
18 24 BMA WILLIAMS, Charlot 1:11.62  
19 12 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, Paig 1:11.59  
20 21 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:11.56  
21 16 BMA WOOD, Sophie 1:11.48  
22 23 BMA WILSON, Anna Mori 1:11.06  
23 4 SMS OCCELLI, Francesc 1:10.99  
24 6 UVM RAPLEY, Taylor 1:10.98  
25 18 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Ali 1:10.97  
26 11 WILL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:10.86  
27 8 MIDD SACKBAUER, Mary 1:10.50  
28 2 DART ACKERMAN, Delaine 1:10.24  
29 3 DART IDE, Maisie 1:10.08  
30 10 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:08.75  
31 61 TRI STOBIERSKI, Laure 1:13.12  
32 29 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicol 1:13.12  
33 33 GRAVEL, Romy 1:13.44  
34 34 BBTS WINSLOW, Caroline 1:13.46  
35 47 BMRC DONNAN, Gibson 1:13.52  
36 43 KMS WEISS, Kiersten 1:13.61  
37 35 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly A 1:13.67  
38 59 PROC PIER, Ellyn 1:13.82  
39 46 BBTS BENJAMIN, Katie 1:13.87  
40 37 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 1:13.91  
41 27 PAID GERLICH, Sandra 1:13.93  
42 57 BMRC GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:13.95  
43 50 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:14.07  
44 73 BBTS SPENCER, Payton 1:14.10  
45 49 BC CUTTING, Katie 1:14.15  
46 1 BMA ROLFS, Elizabeth 1:14.20  
47 48 GMVS PASTERIS, Gabriel 1:14.35  
48 31 JENSEN, Adelaide 1:14.38  
49 68 PROC CAMERON, Elizabet 1:14.46  
50 72 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:14.57  
51 151 GACP STRACHAN, Isabell 1:14.72  
52 64 MMSC SAHN, Emma 1:14.78  
53 56 SMC SMITH, Willow 1:14.78  
54 36 GMVS SMITH, Mika 1:14.87  
55 39 NOLIN, Frederique 1:14.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved