Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
official results¹
Men`s Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/21/2013 9:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S EASTERN CUP FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/21/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 ROCKY ROBERTS, Murphy 1:04.68 56 62 KMS FERRI, Michael 1:05.78 
2 19 MMSC BROWN, Griffin 1:04.61 57 70 SMC KRONE, Kevin 1:05.79 
3 24 BBTS SMITH, Brennan 1:04.56 58 56 BJARNASON, Jakob H 1:05.79 
4 40 SMC BEERS, Matthew 1:04.43 59 37 BMA HARRISON, Charles 1:05.83 
5 44 KMS MARTIN, Daniel 1:04.43 60 75 SMC HANBURY, Ian 1:05.99 
6 23 ROCKY MCDONALD, Conor 1:04.37 61 65 KMS LOVE, Shane 1:06.00 
7 6 FISHER MCCARNEY, 1:04.35 62 71 DU PASQUIER, Grego 1:06.16 
8 41 BC KEATING, Chris 1:04.19 63 30 LAIDLAW, Harry 1:06.29 
9 49 BAT BRADBURY, Christo 1:04.19 64 36 FARROW, Kyle 1:06.63 
10 16 PSU BEADON, Christoph 1:04.16 65 69 ROCKY BARNEY, Ryan 1:06.65 
11 27 PITFIELD, Graham 1:04.12 66 76 ROCKY BLOMMER, William 1:06.70 
12 18 DART MACOMBER, Sam 1:04.06 67 79 KMS MALONE, Dylan 1:06.77 
13 14 ROCKY MOTTAU, Tanner 1:04.05 68 73 MIDD SCHWARZ, Sam 1:06.81 
14 15 DART ANGUITA, Martin 1:04.05 69 64 CVA RICHARD, Max 1:07.23 
15 22 MMSC ROBERTSON, Carter 1:03.98 70 81 ROCKY LUNDTEIGEN, Gunnar 1:07.31 
16 45 COL GLAISHER, Sam 1:03.96 71 74 KMS QUEIROLO, Wyatt 1:07.79 
17 2 MIDD MULHERN, Liam 1:03.88 72 50 ROCKY HAYES, Colin 1:07.89 
18 38 NSA MARTENS, Peter 1:03.88 73 78 MMSC BLEDA, Alex 1:08.07 
19 10 DART MORSE, Ben 1:03.83 74 67 BBTS CLEMENS, Alvin 1:08.35 
20 13 UNH LAWRENCE, Chad 1:03.66 75 80 WEST BENNETT, Bob 1:09.82 
21 7 BC RYAN, Chase 1:03.56  
22 12 OVERING, Robert 1:03.56  
23 21 UNH BONEWALD, Geoffre 1:03.50  
24 26 COL MARSHALL, Craig 1:03.44  
25 9 SMC FARRELL, Brad 1:03.29  
26 4 UNH OGLE, Jay 1:03.10  
27 5 GMVS RAPOSO, Charles 1:03.06  
28 11 SLU MARTIN, Dustin 1:02.99  
29 1 GMVS MARSHALL, Tucker 1:02.96  
30 3 UNH COFFEY, Sam 1:02.95  
31 32 WEST COOPER, Scott 1:04.75  
32 20 GMVS WOOLSON, Thomas 1:04.83  
33 77 CSC BOBOTAS, Tom 1:04.89  
34 34 GMVS SCHIBLI, Jack 1:04.89  
35 66 BMA SHEILS, Charles 1:04.90  
36 29 KENNEDY, John Aus 1:04.92  
37 42 PSU SPEAR, Parker 1:04.97  
38 47 ROCKY FOWLER, Danny 1:05.01  
39 35 BC SCHUMAN, Keith 1:05.04  
40 46 DAVIES, Matthew R 1:05.05  
41 58 BMA SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:05.13  
42 55 MIDD CLIFFORD, James 1:05.18  
43 28 ROCKY MCCORMICK, Sean 1:05.22  
44 63 WILL HOULE, Carson 1:05.30  
45 61 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 1:05.33  
46 43 GEDEON-ACHI, Ghas 1:05.33  
47 53 SMC FURRER, Cameron 1:05.34  
48 48 NSA MARTENS, Colin 1:05.36  
49 51 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Colin 1:05.38  
50 59 ROCKY BLAKE, Daniel 1:05.41  
51 52 MMSC WILLIAMS, Michael 1:05.42  
52 31 PSU WATANABE, Takehir 1:05.42  
53 39 LAMHAMEDI, Adam 1:05.45  
54 57 SMS KINSELLA, Zach 1:05.59  
55 68 PSU BECK, Andrew 1:05.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved