Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Men`s Development FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - WHITEFACE MOUNTAIN
3/21/2013 5:00 AM
START TIME 9:45AM

Run Two¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S DEVELOPMENT FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 3/21/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 KUSUMI, Kazui 1:04.20 56 76 MACOMBER, Clark 1:06.20 
2 63 CHARDAVOYNE, Justin 1:04.18 57 34 LEMAY, Hugo 1:06.28 
3 71 COMBE, Jacob 1:04.14 58 74 PENNY, Kyle 1:06.32 
4 72 REILLY, Sean 1:04.07 59 41 MEYNARD, Patrick 1:06.34 
5 50 ROSEN, Gabriel 1:03.95 60 85 CORRADO, Vincent 1:06.52 
6 43 ROSS, Jesse 1:03.94 61 93 BOLAND, John 1:06.56 
7 62 GLICK, Skylar 1:03.94 62 89 VANZON-BORWICK, Jackson 1:06.61 
8 46 MCNAMARA, P Finn 1:03.91 63 79 MCGRATH, Tanner 1:06.66 
9 10 BOGDEN, Scott 1:03.88 64 102 RONEY, Jordan 1:06.79 
10 16 WORLEY, Sam 1:03.84 65 98 CARLUCCI, Ryan 1:06.81 
11 45 TRAINER, Quinn 1:03.74 66 87 FRANKOWSKI, Asa 1:06.84 
12 52 KATZ, Alexander 1:03.65 67 75 WILSON, Ian 1:07.06 
13 14 STAMLER, Max 1:03.58 68 88 GIANNOTTO, Sean 1:07.28 
14 26 LENNOX, Trevor 1:03.53 69 83 POST, Nick 1:07.30 
15 37 WHYTE, Robert 1:03.50 70 77 PAGE, Benji 1:07.57 
16 21 COFFIN, Samuel 1:03.42 71 47 BRUST, Luke 1:07.64 
17 8 LAROSA-VERDON, William 1:03.32 72 101 MACKENZIE, Nathaniel 1:07.81 
18 49 HYLAND, Christopher 1:03.21 73 92 THOMPSON, Dakota 1:08.11 
19 38 BEGOR, Cortland 1:03.19 74 80 ELKUS, Henry 1:08.35 
20 5 SCHMITT, Pascal 1:03.15 75 94 KODA, Ryutaro 1:09.89 
21 12 MORTON, Theo 1:02.64 76 65 BANAT, Derek 1:11.70 
22 13 CHEWPA, Olexa 1:02.64  
23 29 YOVIENE, Andrew 1:02.60  
24 17 DONOHUE, Kelton 1:02.37  
25 15 COSENTINO, Nicholas 1:02.24  
26 2 FUCIGNA, Peter 1:02.19  
27 9 TOMLINSON, Henry 1:02.11  
28 4 ANDERSSON, Nicke 1:01.41  
29 6 TRUSLER, Thomas 1:01.40  
30 1 DZIEDZIC, Andrzej 1:01.38  
31 55 KAUFMANN, Nicholas 1:04.30  
32 23 MCCONVILLE, Will 1:04.31  
33 20 FORDYCE, Peter 1:04.37  
34 22 WADA, Anthony 1:04.41  
35 66 PETROCCI, Nicolo 1:04.43  
36 27 JORDAN, Colby 1:04.46  
37 19 GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:04.53  
38 54 DIXON, Calvin 1:04.54  
39 40 LASH, Max 1:04.60  
40 69 CHEN, Gavin 1:04.80  
41 25 KOFMAN, Gregory 1:04.83  
42 58 MARSHALL, James 1:04.84  
43 97 DOYLE, Hunter 1:04.86  
44 39 TOWNSEND, Henry 1:04.91  
45 35 MANGIACOTTI, Brian 1:04.97  
46 73 ANDERSON, Henry 1:05.13  
47 7 PYKE, Geoffrey 1:05.29  
48 31 MCCROSSAN, Andrew 1:05.30  
49 68 MURRAY, Greg 1:05.55  
50 61 BURDETT, Jackson 1:05.58  
51 51 EYUBOGLU, Sabri 1:05.59  
52 60 GONIN, Sebastian 1:05.60  
53 42 PIKE, Philip 1:05.79  
54 32 KOFOED, Spencer 1:05.93  
55 57 FORGET, Tristan 1:06.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved