Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This Race
YSL Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/17/2013 10:15 AM

Girls AM Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS-WOMEN SUNDAY AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1747  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
15 81 6407466 Petersen, Paige U10 SUM/04 1:37.68 (53)  
16 78 6430358 Harnick, Reese U10 SSCV/04 1:37.91 (55)  
17 64 6366816 Perkins, Lila U10 ELD/03 1:38.72 (59)  
18 87 6473791 Moritz, Liv U10 SSCV/04 1:39.60 (63)  
19 48 6267599 Baum, Hannah U10 TBK/03 1:39.85 (64)  
20 49 6416655 Gallow, Emily U10 WPK/03 1:40.11 (66)  
21 85 6488183 Guiza, Daniela U10 VDT/03 1:40.32 (67)  
22 84 6429200 Neff, Sophia U10 ELD/03 1:40.50 (69)  
23 77 6484530 Galles, Elena U10 CMR/04 1:40.55 (70)  
24 50 6237766 Benson, Nicole U10 LSC/03 1:40.92 (71)  
25 111 6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U10 SSCV/04 1:41.20 (73)  
26 90 6371048 Burke, Danielle U10 ELD/04 1:41.32 (74)  
27 107 6481529 Olsson, Sofia U10 WPK/03 1:41.69 (75)  
28 72 6448598 Linafelter, Grace U10 SSCV/04 1:41.72 (76)  
29 67 6370839 Matthews, Ashley U10 VDT/03 1:41.78 (78)  
30 52 6473090 Moritz, Kjersti U10 SSCV/04 1:41.87 (79)  
31 76 R6268969 Walker, Mary U10 CLD/03 1:42.88 (85)  
32 47 6488024 Gonzalez, Alexandra U10 VDT/03 1:42.97 (86)  
33 69 6446070 Montoya, Chiara U10 SUM/03 1:43.00 (87)  
34 106 R6478868 Millett, Grace U10 SSCV/04 1:43.16 (88)  
35 92 6411357 Horvath, Julia U10 TBK/04 1:43.28 (89)  
36 93 6487904 Richmond, Tanner U10 CLD/04 1:43.67 (92)  
37 46 6449263 Lawrence, Kiley U10 TBK/03 1:43.84 (93)  
38 53 R6350670 Mcguffin, Ella U10 SSCV/04 1:43.87 (95)  
39 104 6430364 Bonde, Kira U10 LSC/04 1:44.05 (96)  
40 73 6402814 Alfond, Pixie U10 SSCV/03 1:46.00 (99)  
41 110 6476754 Pavelich, Robin U10 SSCV/04 1:46.86 (103) 
42 59 6363359 Lynch, Bella U10 ELD/03 1:47.54 (105) 
43 100 6415060 Gautreau, Caitlin U10 TBK/03 1:48.31 (108) 
44 109 6454201 Hanson, Kayla U10 TBK/04 1:49.44 (110) 
45 63 6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U10 ELD/03 1:49.62 (111) 
46 56 6473893 Collins, Willow U10 WPK/03 1:50.45 (115) 
47 103 6337103 Henry, Sophia U10 LSC/03 1:50.79 (117) 
48 61 6479350 Osterman, Saga U10 ELD/04 1:50.81 (118) 
49 86 6464891 Hessel, Samantha U10 TBK/04 1:51.04 (119) 
50 57 6449128 Daniell, Hannah U10 ELD/03 1:51.90 (121) 
51 99 6371133 Baughn, Chloe U10 LSC/04 1:52.05 (123) 
52 95 6328748 Elsass, Sophia U10 TBK/03 1:52.08 (124) 
53 60 6344912 Zilvitis, Paige U10 SUM/03 1:52.89 (127) 
54 70 6373524 Pointet, Erin U10 LSC/04 1:54.74 (132) 
 
17-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1747 GF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved