Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This Race
YSL Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/17/2013 10:15 AM

Girls AM Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS-WOMEN SUNDAY AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1747  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 4 6370857 Matthews, Taylor U8 VDT/05 1:32.85 (34)  
2 2 6402507 Goldsmith, Greta U8 SUM/05 1:35.01 (42)  
3 12 6415755 Logan, Cate U8 WPK/05 1:35.88 (44)  
4 15 6429681 Marston, Frankie U8 VDT/05 1:37.73 (54)  
5 39 6411367 Horvath, Keira U8 TBK/06 1:38.47 (57)  
6 28 6389422 Stec, Lauren U8 SUM/06 1:40.32 (67)  
7 1 6470804 Dembeck, Abby U8 WPK/05 1:41.72 (76)  
8 8 6388827 Dorf, Annabel U8 TBK/05 1:41.96 (80)  
9 11 6389418 Boye, Ellie U8 WPK/05 1:42.25 (81)  
10 40 6424204 Forstl, Avery U8 SSCV/05 1:45.29 (97)  
11 16 6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U8 WPK/05 1:47.26 (104) 
12 41 6303777 Avery, Shu U8 SSCV/05 1:47.61 (107) 
13 9 6433098 Snyder, Ella U8 SUM/05 1:49.63 (112) 
14 19 6393393 Dulaney, Addison U8 SUM/06 1:49.95 (113) 
15 185 R6454610 Goss, Katherine U8 SSCV/06 1:52.04 (122) 
16 17 6397966 Olsson, Anya U8 SUM/05 1:52.43 (125) 
17 36 6473145 Godt, Neva U8 ELD/05 1:52.84 (126) 
18 6 R6475189 Dumont, Eva U8 ELD/06 1:52.97 (128) 
19 20 6482995 Serbinin, Lydia U8 ELD/05 1:53.66 (129) 
20 24 6455919 Holmgren, Nora U8 ELD/06 1:54.17 (131) 
21 3 6442861 Peterson, Alyssa U8 SUM/06 1:55.75 (133) 
22 37 6374567 Search, Hannah U8 LSC/06 1:57.57 (137) 
23 27 6445539 Pilloud, Anja U8 SUM/06 1:59.10 (140) 
24 7 6377662 Green, Hannah U8 LSC/05 1:59.67 (141) 
25 33 6445949 Loughry, Alice U8 WPK/07 2:04.14 (143) 
26 26 6482038 Richardson, Alexis U8 ELD/05 2:04.42 (144) 
27 22 6449684 Horne, Tamsin U8 ELD/05 2:07.68 (146) 
28 14 6430982 Ruh, Lucy U8 ELD/06 2:08.30 (147) 
29 34 6475544 LeBlanc, Trinity U8 ELD/06 2:08.49 (148) 
30 42 6481854 Frenz, Celina U8 VDT/07 2:09.63 (149) 
31 38 6450065 Lawrence, Anna U8 TBK/06 2:14.39 (151) 
32 184 R6458756 Daly, Peyton U8 SUM/06 2:14.88 (152) 
33 5 6456290 Esposito, Isabelle U8 TBK/06 2:16.60 (153) 
34 23 6448892 Sautter, Chloe U8 SUM/05 2:17.59 (154) 
 
17-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1747 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved