Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Official Results¹
1st Run Result¹
1st Run Start¹
FIS NOR-AM CUP FINALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA - SQUAW VALLEY
3/16/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
FIS NOR-AM CUP FINALS  
 
 
SQUAW VALLEY MARCH 16, 2013 
SQUAW VALLEY FAR WEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 3 MOLTZAN, Paula USA/94 1`03.53 ______ ______ 
17 2 ROUTHIER, Eve CAN/88 1`03.36 ______ ______ 
18 13 PETERSON, Foreste USA/93 1`03.34 ______ ______ 
19 7 TOMMY, Mikaela CAN/95 1`03.33 ______ ______ 
20 20 SEKSE, Tonje NOR/92 1`03.09 ______ ______ 
21 12 RYLEY, Kate CAN/89 1`02.87 ______ ______ 
22 15 LAPANJA, Lila USA/94 1`02.69 ______ ______ 
23 22 ROTH, Julia CAN/93 1`02.64 ______ ______ 
24 14 GHENT, Abby USA/92 1`02.56 ______ ______ 
25 16 HARTMAN, Katie USA/88 1`02.41 ______ ______ 
26 4 HAUGEN, Kristine Gjelsten NOR/92 1`01.95 ______ ______ 
27 1 CRAWFORD, Candace CAN/94 1`01.90 ______ ______ 
28 10 ROBNIK, Mateja SLO/87 1`01.88 ______ ______ 
29 19 YURKIW, Larisa CAN/88 1`01.85 ______ ______ 
30 6 MCJAMES, Megan USA/87 1`01.84 ______ ______ 
31 18 PREFONTAINE, Marie-Pier CAN/88 1`01.54 ______ ______ 
32 28 LONZA, Geordie USA/89 1`05.72 ______ ______ 
33 30 FIELD, Charley CAN/95 1`05.75 ______ ______ 
34 17 TERWIEL, Elli CAN/89 1`05.76 ______ ______ 
35 46 GIBSON, Libby USA/94 1`05.87 ______ ______ 
36 39 KISTLER, Lizzie USA/92 1`05.90 ______ ______ 
37 26 PAQUIN-RICARD, Claudia CAN/93 1`05.93 ______ ______ 
38 32 FUCIGNA, Abigail USA/91 1`06.03 ______ ______ 
39 34 TIKKANEN, Johanna FIN/92 1`06.33 ______ ______ 
40 55 MOUNSEY, Anna USA/95 1`06.34 ______ ______ 
41 40 CASTON, Rose USA/92 1`06.54 ______ ______ 
42 58 JOHNSON, Madeline USA/95 1`06.59 ______ ______ 
43 51 ELLIOT, Sarah CAN/92 1`06.61 ______ ______ 
44 57 GARTNER, Stephanie CAN/96 1`06.82 ______ ______ 
45 38 FREEMAN, Sarah CAN/92 1`06.83 ______ ______ 
46 54 LATHROP, Brittany USA/95 1`06.84 ______ ______ 
47 59 ANDERSON, Nicole USA/94 1`07.28 ______ ______ 
48 44 CARROLL, Tianda CAN/93 1`07.29 ______ ______ 
49 47 LAMOUREUX, Katerine CAN/93 1`07.45 ______ ______ 
50 52 DENIS, Darquise CAN/95 1`07.65 ______ ______ 
51 50 KIKUT, Sara USA/93 1`08.14 ______ ______ 
52 60 DAVID, Sandrine CAN/94 1`08.18 ______ ______ 
53 62 HUME, Audrey USA/94 1`08.28 ______ ______ 
54 68 GUILMINEAU, Celine USA/94 1`08.51 ______ ______ 
55 41 ANDREWS, Lena USA/94 1`09.09 ______ ______ 
56 63 MURPHY, Morganne USA/94 1`09.23 ______ ______ 
57 49 STRONG, Anne USA/93 1`09.90 ______ ______ 
 
16-03-13 / SQUAW VALLEY LIST: FLW1013 USA6586.236 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved