Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
U14 Eastern Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/17/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MARRIOTT JUNIOR U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 40 CVA Andrews, Payton 56.21 56 42 BU Munschauer, Margaret 59.58 
2 43 BBTS Turner, Lauren 56.11 57 1 GACP Leyman, Carleigh 1:00.27 
3 56 LRT Hyland, Lindsey 55.85 58 4 BLAN Carellas, Sophia 1:00.59 
4 64 GMVS Queally, Katie 55.85 59 51 SCVA Thompson, Blake 1:00.64 
5 28 FSC Gildehaus, Lucie 55.81 60 70 WI Jaeger, Sophia 1:00.78 
6 30 WF Barile, Alexa 55.69 61 19 WSEF Miller, Anna Clare 1:00.88 
7 33 GACP Snow, Colby 55.47 62 58 MOH Chandler, Isabelle 1:00.90 
8 31 KUA Chernin, Victoria 55.41 63 63 LAB Degirolamo, Sydney 1:00.97 
9 36 WI Glick, Camryn 55.31 64 39 BSQ Bartlett, Micaela 1:01.22 
10 53 GMVS Levey, Nadine 55.18 65 23 MP Lasala, Morgan 1:02.57 
11 26 HH Whipple, Megan 55.05 66 34 Sharman, Blaire 1:02.92 
12 52 CRAN Easton, Cameron 55.02 67 12 MP Scarola, Caroline 1:04.31 
13 57 MMSC Mcnabb, Nicole 54.96 68 41 HV Sheehan, Mackenzie 1:06.69 
14 7 BBTS Coutu, Tatum 54.84 69 68 ELK Turner, Claire DNF 
15 21 BMA Williams, Elizabeth 54.76 70 62 GSC Osuchowski, Elizabeth DNF 
16 47 GMVS Provost, Rebecca 54.64 71 50 BMRT Schierwagen, Grace DNF 
17 20 SMS Lathrop, Mikayla 54.50 72 48 WILD Johnson, Katrina DNF 
18 25 ATT Poisson, Hayli 54.39 73 45 Jochl, Olivia DNF 
19 9 BM Vasile, Gabriella 54.36 74 5 JP Urdang, Eleanor DNF 
20 11 TG Rankin, Elizabeth 54.18 75 59 WI Wylie, Isabella DSQ 
21 35 SMS Kusumi, Hanako 54.15  
22 14 GACP Cowin, Shelby 54.10  
23 16 MMSC Smith, Rachel 54.10  
24 3 BBTS Wolff, Kristina 54.04  
25 17 BMA Wilson, Mckenna 53.85  
26 32 JP Dannis, Alexa 53.83  
27 24 GMVS Davis, Madeline 53.43  
28 49 BMA Grondin, Isabel 52.67  
29 13 BBTS Quimby, Gabrielle 52.01  
30 2 GMVS Utter, Hannah 50.68  
31 72 S6 Vollers, Grace 56.22  
32 29 HH Brunell, Allyson 56.27  
33 73 FSC Humphreys, Ashley R 56.37  
34 46 BBTS Gillis, Sarah 56.41  
35 8 WF Silverstein, Lillia 56.44  
36 27 CAT Ciecierska, Shiau-T 56.48  
37 10 LMRT Ruecker, Kinjal 56.48  
38 69 SCVA Kearing, Emma 56.53  
39 44 GACP Getman, Gracie 56.62  
40 67 PATS Gonya, Nicole 56.66  
41 75 PICO Clark, Rebecca 56.70  
42 18 SCVA McCormack, Rylee 56.76  
43 38 JP Simkowitz, Maya 56.84  
44 54 BLUE Thompson, Gisele 56.91  
45 66 HO Mason, Danielle 56.96  
46 22 WPRC Smith, Caroline 57.38  
47 60 MTSO Taber, Olivia 57.75  
48 37 HO Richards, Chloe 57.77  
49 71 SCVA Craig, Emilie 57.88  
50 65 FSC Willis, Kylie 57.97  
51 61 GO Mcintyre, Elizabeth 58.02  
52 15 Harrison, Emma 58.13  
53 74 NASH Dorogi, Natalia 58.76  
54 55 SCVA Conzelman, Sam 58.86  
55 6 SRRC Lieblein, Cassie 58.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved