Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
U14 Eastern Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
3/17/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MARRIOTT JUNIOR U14 EASTERN CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 108 JP Cuvelier, Jeremy 55.58 56 140 WF Neron, Jonathan 58.77 
2 107 HU Hawks, Drake 55.46 57 99 SCVA Lathrop, Devon 58.78 
3 111 FSC Hanlon, Luke 55.23 58 117 BLAN Ottoson, Nicholas 58.92 
4 126 WF Reynolds, Peter 55.20 59 160 KB Baase, Alexander 59.00 
5 110 GMVS Lanser, Toby 54.72 60 148 WI Chabot, Billy 59.09 
6 113 ATT Laidman, Bailey 54.72 61 119 WI Chabot, Peter 59.09 
7 100 SUN Curtis, Reilly 54.69 62 129 CAT Guzzi, Anthony 59.31 
8 96 OKE Beney, William 54.65 63 123 BLAN Masciadrelli, Matthe 59.35 
9 131 BMA Mckim, Shamus 54.62 64 157 WACH Jones, Don 59.77 
10 81 SRRC Midock, Luke 54.61 65 133 GACP Bruno, Andrew 59.93 
11 152 SUN Martin, Max 54.59 66 132 JP Kasper, Tony 1:00.15 
12 86 BBTS Lazzari, Giovanni 54.55 67 114 HO Flaherty, David 1:00.52 
13 95 KMS Hartnett, Marc 54.11 68 142 CAT Robinson, Jakob 1:00.55 
14 122 GMVS Boes, Justin 54.11 69 158 MP Travers, George 1:00.69 
15 138 SMS Trudeau, William 54.02 70 143 MP O`keefe, Joseph 1:00.84 
16 116 GMVS Skovran, Nicholas 53.78 71 153 EMSC Carden, Sean 1:01.50 
17 88 SCVA Kendig, Hunter 53.63 72 102 WPARC McCoy, Sean 1:02.45 
18 91 GACP Fitzpatrick, Mackli 53.59 73 151 SCVA Kubota, Kelsey 1:03.69 
19 112 GMVS Ritchie, Benjamin 53.58 74 154 SPRT Marshall, Jared 1:05.25 
20 135 KB Carbaugh, Max 53.46 75 125 ELK Newman, Conor 1:06.61 
21 82 JP Ilies, Vlad 53.34 76 159 NASH Antes, Benjamin DNF 
22 79 BBTS Austin, Matt 53.11 77 144 GACP Fox, Jack DNF 
23 78 HV Shantler, Thomas 53.09 78 120 OKE Pomerantz, Sean DNF 
24 83 GMVS Morgan, Chauncey 52.96 79 118 BBTS Armstrong, Jack DNF 
25 76 KMS Price, Matthew 52.81 80 109 HO Flaherty, Jacob DNF 
26 89 GO Scriven, Evan 52.74 81 106 FS Purcell, Alexander DNF 
27 146 GMVS Chiari, Aedan 52.68 82 94 BE Sanford, William DNF 
28 85 BBTS Schneider, Fredi 52.07 83 93 MTSO Chase, Jared DNF 
29 84 SMS Alpert, John 51.56 84 80 WSSEF Pan, Mitchell DNF 
30 87 BBTS Brayton, Hunter 51.18 85 124 SBSC Mcmillan, Samuel DSQ 
31 128 FS Rozzi, Colin 55.79  
32 137 GSC Hamblet, Chad 55.85  
33 134 CAT Sarachek, Griffin 55.91  
34 150 BMA Hanus, Andrew 55.94  
35 155 BOC Rackear, William 56.15  
36 145 HV Thomas, Dylan 56.50  
37 156 GMVS Woolson, Ian 56.58  
38 115 TG Maier, Kai 56.78  
39 147 CMCC Tamok, Eli 56.93  
40 149 BBTS Hotermans, Tim 57.08  
41 105 SCVA West, Geoffrey 57.16  
42 141 LRT Bourassa, Carter 57.38  
43 136 BMRT Mansfield, Jackson 57.43  
44 104 KH Bell, Maxx 57.44  
45 92 BR Taber, Benjamin 57.46  
46 139 GSC Hanf, Tyler 57.55  
47 98 MP Smith, Brian 57.59  
48 101 BMRT Shrestha, Ramesh 57.91  
49 103 THDR Carlson, Nils 57.96  
50 127 FSC Merrill, Carter 58.04  
51 90 MP Mierop, Mark 58.07  
52 77 GACP Baroni, Christopher 58.19  
53 130 GACP Szuba, Matt 58.62  
54 121 MP Pennington, Jack 58.73  
55 97 MTSO Emerson, Ben 58.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved