Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPS - Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/17/2013 9:45 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 CU SMITH, Cameron 56 56 U21 ELLER, Bryce  
2 2 SR RICOU, Luca 57 57 U21 BLAKE, Daniel  
3 3 U21 SOD FARROW, Kyle 58 58 U21 STO MIDTHUN, Lars  
4 4 U21 BROOKS, Dylan 59 59 U18 ROMANO, Patrick  
5 5 SR WSTM JAGOT, Benoit 60 60 U21 MRF YAMAMOTO, Cai  
6 6 U21 HAYES, Colin 61 61 U18 BLACK, Andrew  
7 7 U21 WSTM WINQUIST, Even 62 62 U18 SOD STEWART, William  
8 8 SR AVSC KIRKEFJORD, Goeran 63 63 U21 BLOMMER, William  
9 9 SR CU LAMB, Max 64 64 U18 SOD BLAIR, Peter  
10 10 U21 MCDONALD, Conor 65 65 U18 GLS VOGEL, Colin  
11 11 SR CU MCDONALD, Fletcher 66 66 U18 ASB BOURDO, Jack  
12 12 U21 CLEASON, James 67 67 SR NOCEK, Michael  
13 13 SR PSM HARRIS, Reilly 68 68 U18 SOD ROSENBERG, Cole  
14 14 U21 NEESON, Finlay 69 69 U18 MRF O NEAL, Danny  
15 15 U21 MOTTAU, Tanner 70 70 U18 AFT OLIN, Teagan  
16 16 SR STENICKA, Nicholas 71 71 U18 MRF ESTRELLA, Joseph  
17 17 U21 MCCORMICK, Sean 72 72 SR UNICUME, Cody  
18 18 U21 MRF SWEEK, Miles 73 73 U18 KOFOED, Spencer  
19 19 U21 SOD KENNEDY, John Austin 74 74 U18 BEGOR, Cortland  
20 20 U18 SOD MCCONVILLE, Will 75 75 U21 NAGLER, Austin  
21 21 U18 SULLIVAN, Bridger 76 76 SR BYN HICKS, Eric  
22 22 U18 SCV DU PASQUIER, Gregoire 77 77 U21 AFT ALLISON, Jake  
23 23 U21 COOPER, Scott 78 78 U18 NSA WILLSON, Connor  
24 24 U21 KRONE, Kevin 79 79 U18 GIL SHIELDS, Morgan  
25 25 U18 SOD TRUSLER, Thomas 80 80 U18 DUL BORASH, Matthew  
26 26 U21 NSA WIJNBERGEN, Eric 81 81 U18 BAILEY, Bryan  
27 27 U21 ASB WONG, Anthony 82 82 U18 NSA NELLA, Joshua  
28 28 U21 FOWLER, Danny 83 83 U18 HHL JAEKELS, John  
29 29 U21 PIN HUNTER, Taylor 84 84 U18 DUL DEROCHER, Alex  
30 30 U21 SOD PITFIELD, Graham 85 85 U18 VANZON-BORWICK, Jackso 
31 31 U21 STL MURTHA, Dylan 86 86 U18 SOD DU VERNET, John-David  
32 32 SR FRUTH, Loudon 87 87 U18 SOD LOCKE, Sean  
33 33 U18 DUKE, William 88 88 U18 EYUBOGLU, Sabri  
34 34 U21 DAVIS, Devin 89 89 U18 SOD STONE, Will  
35 35 U21 GIL BOYLE, Arthur 90 90 U18 AFT KENNEDY, Oliver  
36 36 U18 SOD KOFMAN, Gregory 91 91 U18 BALIN, Trent  
37 37 U21 STO GORES, Grady 92 92 U18 NSA GAGNON, Daniel  
38 38 U21 ROBERTS, Murphy 93 93 U18 BKH BREMER, Grant  
39 39 U18 BKH O BRIEN, Keilan 94 94 U18 DUL PARKER, Jacob  
40 40 U21 MRF MEYER, Paul 95 95 U18 DUL STENDER, Jb  
41 41 U21 BARNEY, Ryan 96 96 U18 WIN JANSSEN, Taylor  
42 42 U21 SOD DAVIES, Matthew Reese 97 97 U18 KATZ, Alexander  
43 43 U18 BKH ANKENY, Teddy 98 98 U18 SIEGEL, Isaac  
44 44 U18 TRR MURRAY, Michael 99 99 U18 TRR HILBERT, Michael  
45 45 U18 NSA NELMS, Matthew 100 100 U18 HONAKER, Noah  
46 46 U18 BKH CROASDALE, Connor 101 101 U18 WHYTE, Robert  
47 47 U18 MCCROSSAN, Andrew 102 102 U18 BKH DRITZ, Jack  
48 48 U18 NSA COHEN, Robert 103 103 SR CAY TRAVERS, Dow  
49 49 U18 SANTANIELLO, Nick 104 104 U18 ELKUS, Henry  
50 50 U18 NSA YOUNG, Joseph 105 105 U18 DUL THICKENS, Jonathan  
51 51 U18 BKH STRUYK, Griffin 106 106 U21 GIL SADLER, Francis  
52 52 U18 ASC HADERLE, Brannen 107 107 U18 HHL JUDD, Ben  
53 53 U18 NSA TAWASTSTJERNA, Thomas 108 108 U21 SIMONSEN, Lasse Kamp  
54 54 SR PAUL, Joe 109 109 U18 DUL VIAENE, Brendon  
55 55 U21 MRF DEAN, Austin 110 110 U18 AFT CARLSON, Brock  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved