Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This Race
YSL Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/16/2013 1:50 PM

Boys PM Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS-MEN-GS SATURDAY PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1746  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 16, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 11 6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U8 SSCV/05 1:18.63 (19)  
2 24 6431208 Deblois, Devon U8 SUM/06 1:27.04 (60)  
3 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U8 ELD/05 1:30.55 (76)  
4 31 6423815 Michel, Asher U8 WPK/05 1:30.69 (79)  
5 16 6474505 Conners, David U8 WPK/05 1:31.27 (82)  
6 18 6426689 Vincent, Jack U8 ELD/05 1:33.07 (89)  
7 1 6411086 Cheek, Michael U8 TBK/05 1:34.97 (99)  
8 9 6429190 Neff, Kai U8 ELD/05 1:35.26 (101) 
9 10 6435060 Peterson, Hunter U8 VDT/06 1:35.93 (104) 
10 36 6432652 Graper, Kaden U8 SUM/06 1:37.21 (108) 
11 12 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U8 SUM/05 1:37.41 (109) 
12 14 6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U8 LSC/05 1:39.91 (113) 
13 17 6457522 Skok, Charlie U8 SSCV/05 1:41.10 (116) 
14 29 6397566 Dickinson-Tooman, Michael U8 ELD/05 1:41.24 (117) 
15 25 6440077 Gayer, Harrison U8 SUM/05 1:42.44 (119) 
16 39 6442859 Weiner, Torrey U8 SUM/06 1:43.76 (121) 
17 7 6384800 Stanley, Marcus U8 LSC/05 1:43.91 (122) 
17 27 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U8 ELD/05 1:43.91 (122) 
19 28 6455974 Lineaweaver, Brody U8 TBK/05 1:44.19 (124) 
20 30 6472643 Richardson, Dillon U8 ELD/05 1:44.54 (125) 
21 38 R6421895 Duel, Nelson U8 CLD/06 1:44.79 (126) 
22 21 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U8 SUM/05 1:46.50 (127) 
23 13 6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U8 SUM/06 1:47.49 (128) 
24 8 6374827 Benson, Nathan U8 LSC/05 1:47.58 (129) 
25 34 6433803 Lynch, Jake U8 LSC/06 1:52.02 (133) 
26 2 6481662 Flensburg, Lucas U8 ELD/05 1:54.46 (136) 
27 33 6465416 Rose, Kyle U8 SUM/06 1:54.81 (137) 
28 19 R6411243 Hupcey, Francis U8 CLD/05 1:56.87 (138) 
29 5 6441945 Terry, Bode U8 ELD/06 1:59.46 (140) 
30 23 6459675 Ames, Tate U8 TBK/06 2:00.66 (141) 
31 20 6481948 Search, Jack U8 LSC/08 2:05.45 (142) 
32 15 6414877 Kelly, Mark U8 SUM/05 2:06.06 (143) 
 
 
 
16-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM913 N1746 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved