Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Hilmarsmůt svig stķlkna 12-15 Šra - Slalom, Ladies
ISL - - HlŪūarfjall
3/16/2013 10:00 AM

Hilmars_SL_St12-15¹print

                              Skidasamband Islands                               
 
HILMARSMOT SVIG STULKUR 10-15 ARA  
 
SKI RACE CODE No.  
Sk√≠√įaf√©lag Akureyrar MARCH 16, 2013 
Hl√≠√įarfjall  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : St√ļlkur 12 √°ra  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 27 Br√≠et Br√° Bjarnad√≥ttir Dalv√≠/00 54.30 53.48 1:47.78 
2 28 Gu√įr√ļn Mist √ě√≥r√įard√≥ttir SKA/00 1:00.93 1:01.42 2:02.35 
3 29 Mar√≠a Finnbogad√≥ttir Tinda/00 1:13.72 58.65 2:12.37 
 
 
CLASS : St√ļlkur 13 √°ra  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 38 Helena D√∂gg Hilmarsd√≥ttir SKA/99 47.40 48.17 1:35.57 
2 36 √ďl√∂f Mar√≠a Einarsd√≥ttir Dalv√≠/99 47.21 50.03 1:37.24 
3 40 Helga Klemenzd√≥ttir SKA/99 51.48 52.81 1:44.29 
4 39 √Āslaug Erlingsd√≥ttir SKA/99 51.84 52.88 1:44.72 
5 41 Katla Bj√∂rg Dagbjartsd√≥ttir SKA/99 47.05 1:01.89 1:48.94 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
37 Sandra L√≠f √Āsmundsd√≥ttir SSS/99 51.62 
 
 
CLASS : St√ļlkur 14 √°ra  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 53 Agnes √Ėgmundsd√≥ttir SKA/98 52.25 52.86 1:45.11 
2 52 Helga Benediktsd√≥ttir SKA/98 52.23 52.95 1:45.18 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
51 Vala R√ļn Sigurp√°lsd√≥ttir SKA/98 54.02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
50 Fanney √ćsaksd√≥ttir SKA/98 49.55 
 
 
CLASS : St√ļlkur 15 √°ra  
------------  
 
PL Bib SKI COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 54 A√įalbj√∂rg P√°lsd√≥ttir SKA/97 45.59 47.50 1:33.09 
2 48 Halla Mar√≠a Helgad√≥ttir SKA/97 48.50 49.46 1:37.96 
3 49 Sandra Bj√∂rk Arnarsd√≥ttir SKA/97 50.91 52.14 1:43.05 
4 47 Agnes Br√° Baldvinsd√≥ttir SKA/97 56.04 1:15.21 2:11.25 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved