Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
Buddy Werner PNSA U14 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
3/17/2013 9:45 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
PNSA U14 BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIP - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2000 BART 1 White, Halle 56 56 2000 WPSC 4 Simonson, Audrey 
2 2 2000 MBSEF1 Beasley, Addiso 57 57 2000 MBSEF4 Bracy, Danielle  
3 3 2000 SPAC 1 Lowe, Teegan 58 58 2000 TAS 4 Haas, Lauren  
4 4 1999 SST 1 Tansley, Lilian 59 59 1999 CMAC 4 Orford, Abigail  
5 5 1999 WARP 1 Johnson, Riley 60 60 2000 CSRT 4 Schmidt, Bergen  
6 6 1999 SARS 1 Campbell, Halle 61 61 2000 SARS 5 Hislop, Hannah  
7 7 1999 SSRA 1 Erbeking, Aiyan 62 62 1999 SPAC 5 Grimm, Courtney  
8 8 2000 ALSRA1 Williams, Moniq 63 63 2000 TAS 5 Moore, Emma  
9 9 1999 MHRT 1 Hall, Natalie 64 64 1999 CMAC 5 Holm, Hailey  
10 10 2000 MBRT 1 Taylor, Katie 65 65 1999 MBSEF5 Sahm, Sophia  
11 11 1999 CSRT 1 Nardone, Meliss 66 66 2000 MAC 5 Johnson, Jacquel 
12 12 2000 MRST 1 Milne, Shae 67 67 2000 MBRT 5 Haley, Helen  
13 13 2000 WPSC 1 Knight, Josie 68 68 1999 WPSC 5 Weeks, Isabelle  
14 14 1999 FAST 1 Eminger, Sara 69 69 2000 SARS 6 Boden, Farli  
15 15 2000 MRT 1 Willett, Aiden 70 70 2000 MAC 6 Soot, Kimberly  
16 16 1999 LOUP 1 Wallis, Claire 71 71 1999 SPAC 6 Forsythe, Maia  
17 17 1999 SMART1 Hayes, Rosie 72 72 1999 CMAC 6 Janssen, Sydney  
18 18 1999 CMAC 1 Cooley, Skylar 73 73 1999 MBSEF6 Klonsky, Elena  
19 19 2000 MAC 1 Waldram, Natali 74 74 1999 TAS 6 Truffat, Madelei 
20 20 2000 TAS 1 Didcock, Rosali 75 75 1999 MBRT 6 Kaatz, Madilyn  
21 21 1999 BART 2 McMichael, Kati 76 76 2000 SPAC 7 Clark, Jessica  
22 22 1999 MBSEF2 Bouchard, Lili 77 77 1999 TAS 7 Treuting, Quinn  
23 23 1999 SST 2 Lewis, Kira 78 78 2000 SARS 7 Clemson, Brogan  
24 24 1999 MRST 2 Mccoy, Holly 79 79 2000 CSRT 7 Lohr, Katie  
25 25 1999 SSRA 2 Grzelak, Rachel 80 80 1999 CMAC 7 Frey, Jacqueline 
26 26 1999 TAS 2 Wicklund, Brynn 81 81 1999 MBSEF7 Olson, Kelsey  
27 27 2000 MHRT 2 Hoffman, Isabel 82 82 1999 MBRT 7 Mellor, Alexandr 
28 28 2000 MBRT 2 Hooper, Nina 83 83 1999 MBSEF8 Rathbun, Paget  
29 29 1999 SPAC 2 Sharp, Karey 84 84 2000 CMAC 8 Sundberg, Logan  
30 30 2000 SARS 2 Lavelle, Chloe 85 85 2000 TAS 8 McNamara, Hanna  
31 31 2000 MRT 2 Lee, Kaela 86 86 2000 CMAC 8 Pepin, Grace  
32 32 2000 CSRT 2 Howe, Louise 87 87 2000 TAS 8 Loeser-Solberg,  
33 33 2000 LOUP 2 Weymuller, Hann 88 88 1999 MBSEF8 Olsen, Emily  
34 34 1999 CMAC 2 Baldwin, Tess 89 89 2000 CMAC 8 Jendrezak, Graci 
35 35 1999 FAST 2 Bakken, Andras 90 90 1999 MBSEF8 Bronson, Ashlyn  
36 36 1999 WPSC 2 Maslen, Helen 91 91 1999 MBSEF8 Kaiser, Alexandr 
37 37 2000 MAC 2 Paskill, Kaitly 92 92 2000 CMAC 8 O`Kane, Piper  
38 38 2000 MAC 3 Mills, Amber 93 93 2000 TAS 8 Short, Nessa  
39 39 1999 MHRT 3 Estell, Teagan 94 94 2000 SARS 8 Trueblood, Laury 
40 40 2000 FAST 3 Jurgensen, Sava 95 95 2000 TAS 8 Didcock, Lillian 
41 41 2000 SARS 3 Swoboda, Bailey 96 96 2000 MBSEF8 Calder, Ashley  
42 42 2000 CSRT 3 Sutherland, Eri  
43 43 2000 MRST 3 Johnson, Haille  
44 44 2000 TAS 3 Moscovici, Anna  
45 45 1999 MBSEF3 Smith, Erin  
46 46 1999 SPAC 3 Gemza, Alina  
47 47 2000 MRT 3 Gradwohl, Sarah  
48 48 1999 SSRA 3 Goranson, Sidne  
49 49 1999 MBRT 3 Eelnurme, Isabe  
50 50 1999 WPSC 3 McCarthy, Carol  
51 51 1999 CMAC 3 Hensien, Katie  
52 52 2000 MBRT 4 Drinkwater, Hal  
53 53 1999 SARS 4 Flour, Audrey  
54 54 2000 SPAC 4 Bray, Elly  
55 55 2000 MAC 4 Anderson, Haley  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved