Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/15/2013 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 3/15/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 20 1996 SVST CASHELL, Jul 1:05.34 56 48 1996 NSA NADEAU, Gabri 1:07.62 
2 46 1996 PRICE, Alexa 1:05.34 57 58 1995 WIN KLEIN, Cassid 1:07.66 
3 50 1996 MRF BAUERNFEIND, 1:05.33 58 41 1995 BKH IDE, Tessa 1:07.76 
4 23 1996 SVST RYDER, Sierr 1:05.30 59 55 1995 PERSON, Sarah 1:07.79 
5 22 1994 TAYLOR, Nico 1:05.21 60 67 1996 IND ENGELBREKT, A 1:07.93 
6 21 1995 AFT KOPRUCKI, El 1:05.19 61 57 1995 BKH BORK, Hailey 1:08.68 
7 40 1996 SCHAFFNER, P 1:05.18 62 44 1995 WHITE, Grace 1:08.99 
8 16 1996 NSA JENSEN, Adel 1:05.00 63 68 1995 BKH EWALD, Anna 1:09.76 
9 32 1996 NSA ALKIER, Tatu 1:04.79 64 56 1995 BKH MARTINEZ, Ana 1:10.74 
10 43 1994 JONES, Melis 1:04.79 65 63 1996 DUL PLUDE, Courtn 1:12.10 
11 17 1995 WINSLOW, Car 1:04.78 66 61 1996 GIL CAROLAN, Moll 1:12.45 
12 4 1993 PEARL, Natal 1:04.76  
13 6 1994 KELLEY, Naom 1:04.65  
14 25 1996 FOWLER, Leah 1:04.65  
15 34 1995 GMVS SWEENEY, Kri 1:04.63  
16 26 1995 GLS GENCHEFF, Ga 1:04.44  
17 12 1995 BKH BURKE, Chloe 1:04.27  
18 10 1996 MRF AHMANN, Lind 1:04.25  
19 31 1996 SOD HOBBS, Myran 1:04.07  
20 29 1996 MRF BODILY, Hann 1:03.99  
21 7 1994 MRF ALGER, Tessa 1:03.97  
22 13 1994 ZANCA, Maria 1:03.70  
23 8 1994 RYAN, Kristi 1:03.41  
24 42 1996 NSA MASON, Diana 1:03.41  
25 2 1994 SHEELY, Mira 1:03.40  
26 3 1992 HASLAU, Jess 1:03.08  
27 1 1994 GLS GENCHEFF, Al 1:03.05  
28 14 1992 MCVICKER, Vi 1:02.06  
29 5 1996 BROWNELL-PAT 1:01.88  
30 9 1992 MRF WISE, Clare 1:01.67  
31 38 1995 HHL KRAKAUER, Ke 1:05.35  
32 45 1996 CAMERON, Eli 1:05.44  
33 19 1996 KIDD, Serina 1:05.54  
34 27 1996 SOD POPADICH, Kr 1:05.70  
35 35 1996 BKH GREINER, Meg 1:05.74  
36 28 1996 BKH ANDERSON, Sa 1:05.74  
37 37 1996 PIER, Ellyn 1:05.87  
38 24 1994 COWIE, Eliza 1:05.87  
39 53 1996 SOD BENSON, Niko 1:05.90  
40 36 1995 BERTRAND, Sy 1:05.90  
41 62 1996 MRF KNOX, Brittn 1:05.94  
42 33 1995 DUL DANELSKI, Me 1:05.94  
43 15 1994 WILCOX, Kels 1:06.10  
44 39 1996 WIN REED, Nora 1:06.12  
45 47 1994 LYNCH, Isabe 1:06.16  
46 18 1994 STELLING, Am 1:06.24  
47 59 1996 TNY HAFERKORN, M 1:06.39  
48 64 1995 WIN WEAVER, Shan 1:06.53  
49 51 1996 MRF WISE, Mattie 1:06.56  
50 54 1995 BKH NELSON, Chri 1:06.90  
51 30 1994 BENJAMIN, Ka 1:06.90  
52 49 1995 BKH ARNDT, Mary 1:06.91  
53 52 1995 BKH LARSON, Aman 1:06.98  
54 66 1995 GIL HAGER, Anika 1:07.01  
55 60 1996 TRR BLOCH, Nicol 1:07.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved