Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/15/2013 10:00 AM
2nd run inspection 1215-1245 ladies start 1300

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 11.05 3/15/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 1995 MRF O NEAL, Dann 1:01.85 56 24 1990 PSM HARRIS, Reill 1:02.96 
2 29 1991 STENICKA, Ni 1:01.84 57 79 1987 CAY TRAVERS, Dow 1:03.06 
3 39 1995 SOD KAMIN, Jack 1:01.84 58 51 1996 SOD KOFMAN, Grego 1:03.11 
4 26 1995 DUKE, Willia 1:01.82 59 70 1996 SOD BLAIR, Peter 1:03.14 
5 67 1996 GLS VOGEL, Colin 1:01.82 60 71 1996 NSA NELLA, Joshua 1:03.16 
6 30 1994 MURTHA, Dyla 1:01.79 61 73 1995 WIN JANSSEN, Tayl 1:03.17 
7 7 1991 WSTM JAGOT, Benoi 1:01.78 62 88 1996 WILCOX, Colby 1:03.20 
8 53 1995 ROMANO, Patr 1:01.70 63 78 1995 DUL DEROCHER, Ale 1:03.20 
9 35 1994 MRF DEAN, Austin 1:01.61 64 31 1993 MRF MEYER, Paul 1:03.20 
10 34 1995 SANTANIELLO, 1:01.54 65 33 1991 UNICUME, Cody 1:03.21 
11 12 1989 CU MCDONALD, Fl 1:01.51 66 68 1996 EYUBOGLU, Sab 1:03.26 
12 21 1995 SOD TRUSLER, Tho 1:01.51 67 59 1996 BAILEY, Bryan 1:03.26 
13 2 1993 MCCORMICK, S 1:01.44 68 66 1996 SOD STONE, Will 1:03.27 
14 23 1993 FOWLER, Dann 1:01.41 69 57 1985 PAUL, Joe 1:03.43 
15 28 1994 BLAKE, Danie 1:01.37 70 93 1996 BKH ANKENY, Teddy 1:03.46 
16 43 1994 BLOMMER, Wil 1:01.36 71 42 1994 NSA WIJNBERGEN, E 1:03.52 
17 40 1996 BLACK, Andre 1:01.26 72 69 1995 KATZ, Alexand 1:03.54 
18 18 1994 SOD FARROW, Kyle 1:01.25 73 83 1996 DUL BORASH, Matth 1:03.55 
19 14 1990 RICOU, Luca 1:01.24 74 65 1996 SOD ROSENBERG, Co 1:03.66 
20 10 1992 CU SMITH, Camer 1:01.20 75 1 1993 MCDONALD, Con 1:03.71 
21 74 1993 PIN HUNTER, Tayl 1:01.19 76 55 1996 NSA YOUNG, Joseph 1:03.74 
22 8 1994 SOD PITFIELD, Gr 1:01.11 77 58 1996 WHYTE, Robert 1:03.76 
23 63 1995 NSA COHEN, Rober 1:01.06 78 98 1996 TRR HILBERT, Mich 1:03.78 
24 32 1993 ELLER, Bryce 1:01.03 79 72 1994 GIL BOYLE, Arthur 1:03.83 
25 5 1992 BROOKS, Dyla 1:00.82 80 11 1993 MOTTAU, Tanne 1:03.83 
26 41 1995 ASC HADERLE, Bra 1:00.80 81 81 1996 BALIN, Trent 1:03.92 
27 44 1993 MRF SWEEK, Miles 1:00.74 82 82 1994 NAGLER, Austi 1:03.93 
28 15 1990 CU LAMB, Max 1:00.67 83 56 1995 KOFOED, Spenc 1:03.93 
29 6 1994 SOD KENNEDY, Joh 1:00.53 84 108 1995 HONAKER, Noah 1:04.01 
30 9 1993 CLEASON, Jam 1:00.34 85 87 1995 HHL JAEKELS, John 1:04.04 
31 50 1995 SOD MCCONVILLE, 1:01.89 86 77 1996 SOD LOCKE, Sean 1:04.04 
32 22 1994 SOD DAVIES, Matt 1:01.95 87 80 1995 AFT OLIN, Teagan 1:04.12 
33 36 1994 BARNEY, Ryan 1:02.03 88 91 1967 BENNETT, Bob 1:04.41 
34 62 1996 NSA WILLSON, Con 1:02.04 89 99 1994 AFT ALLISON, Jake 1:04.53 
35 16 1994 DAVIS, Devin 1:02.11 90 90 1995 SIEGEL, Isaac 1:04.64 
36 4 1992 WSTM WINQUIST, Ev 1:02.15 91 104 1996 BKH BREMER, Grant 1:04.65 
37 3 1993 NEESON, Finl 1:02.18 92 76 1996 NSA GAGNON, Danie 1:04.76 
38 52 1995 SULLIVAN, Br 1:02.26 93 20 1991 FRUTH, Loudon 1:04.77 
39 19 1994 MRF YAMAMOTO, Ca 1:02.32 94 64 1996 NSA TAWASTSTJERNA 1:04.96 
40 46 1993 STO GORES, Grady 1:02.33 95 89 1995 ELKUS, Henry 1:04.97 
41 17 1993 COOPER, Scot 1:02.33 96 97 1996 DUL THICKENS, Jon 1:05.16 
42 86 1995 BKH STRUYK, Grif 1:02.45 97 49 1995 SOD STEWART, Will 1:05.18 
43 13 1990 AVSC KIRKEFJORD, 1:02.46 98 92 1996 SOD DU VERNET, Jo 1:05.36 
44 60 1995 BEGOR, Cortl 1:02.48 99 94 1995 VANZON-BORWIC 1:05.93 
45 100 1990 BYN HICKS, Eric 1:02.51 100 96 1996 AFT KENNEDY, Oliv 1:06.24 
46 27 1994 ROBERTS, Mur 1:02.51 101 110 1996 HHL JUDD, Ben 1:06.37 
47 75 1996 BKH O BRIEN, Kei 1:02.55 102 101 1995 DUL VIAENE, Brend 1:06.42 
48 37 1993 KRONE, Kevin 1:02.57 103 95 1996 DUL STENDER, Jb 1:06.75 
49 85 1990 NOCEK, Micha 1:02.63 104 102 1993 SIMONSEN, Las 1:07.05 
50 61 1995 BKH CROASDALE, C 1:02.66 105 105 1995 BKH DRITZ, Jack 1:07.46 
51 54 1996 MCCROSSAN, A 1:02.85 106 106 1996 TRR SCHNEIDER, Er 1:07.71 
52 84 1995 ASB BOURDO, Jack 1:02.86 107 109 1995 GIL SHIELDS, Morg 1:09.58 
53 47 1995 MRF ESTRELLA, Jo 1:02.90  
54 25 1994 HAYES, Colin 1:02.90  
55 45 1995 NSA NELMS, Matth 1:02.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved