Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
U16 State Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - RAGGED MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/16/2013 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NHARA U16 STATE FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U16 CRAN Cote, Matthew 56 156 U16 SUN Jahrling, Bobby  
2 102 U16 FSA Cook, Liam 57 157 U16 FSA Lingelbach-pierce, Zan 
3 103 U16 HOLD Hastings, Peter 58 158 U16 PATS Ormiston, Tucker  
4 104 U16 PATS Weeks, Timothy 59 159 U16 BW Potter, Brian  
5 105 U16 FSA Stocken, David 60 160 U16 KP Heath, Richard  
6 106 U16 BBTS Carmone, John 61 161 U16 FSC Fleckner, Jack  
7 107 U16 CMS Huff, Walker 62 162 U16 CRAN Dieselman, Cameron  
8 108 U16 SUN Hemmerlein, Jakob 63 163 U16 NA Innerfield, Jason  
9 109 U16 SUN Wilson, Ethan 64 164 U16 CMS Krieg, Rex  
10 110 U16 FSC Boardman, David 65 165 U16 CMS Frenchman, Alexander  
11 111 U16 FSC Sampson, Bradley 66 166 U16 BBTS Edge, Austin  
12 112 U16 SUN Bryck, Jack 67 167 U16 RMS Davies, Hale  
13 113 U16 HOLD Bell, Ian 68 168 U16 FSC Smith, Hunter  
14 114 U16 BBTS Soper, Ted 69 169 U16 GSC Sugar, Patrick  
15 115 U16 BBTS Rowe, Peter 70 170 U16 GSC Spooner-Bishop, Christ 
16 116 U16 GSC Hecka, Martin 71 171 U16 FSC Pugleasa, Luciano  
17 117 U16 BBTS Thompson, Casey 72 172 U16 RMS Houston, Nolan  
18 118 U16 MWV Griffin, Peter 73 173 U16 FSC Sullivan, James  
19 119 U16 FSC Humphreys, R J 74 174 U16 CMS Lee, James  
20 120 U16 FSC Potter, Cole 75 175 U16 BBTS Kierce, Bob  
21 121 U16 BBTS Slater, Benjamin 76 176 U16 NA Richards, Owen  
22 122 U16 FSC Lehmann, Peter 77 177 U16 CMCC Spalding, David  
23 123 U16 FSC Sarno, G Joseph 78 178 U16 NA Bradley, James  
24 124 U16 BBTS Meyer, Jessie 79 179 U16 FSC High, Ben  
25 125 U16 FSC Overmeer, M. Christop 80 180 U16 FSC Raichle, Jakob  
26 126 U16 HOLD Sampo, Nathan 81 181 U16 BW Glendon, Connor  
27 127 U16 PATS Goldsberry, Jacob 82 182 U16 SUN Smith, David  
28 128 U16 RMS Rohrer, Harrison 83 183 U16 SUN Wirth, Joseph  
29 129 U16 LRT Chase, Colby 84 184 U16 MWV Bradley, Zachary  
30 130 U16 SUN Freeland, Benjamin 85 185 U16 PATS Dobrowski, Ryan  
31 131 U16 CMS Harmon, Matthew 86 186 U16 LRT Jacobs, Kyle  
32 132 U16 BBTS Cressman, Colin 87 187 U16 KUA Byrd, Levy  
33 133 U16 FSC Seely, Christopher 88 188 U16 CMS Beach, Myles  
34 134 U16 BBTS Maves-moore, Nathan 89 189 U16 MCI Mielens, Alex  
35 135 U16 PROC Ward, Myles 90 190 U16 SUN Bossi, Charles  
36 136 U16 HOLD Batchelder, Jeremy 91 191 U16 CMCC Lysik, Jacob  
37 137 U16 FSC Conley, Colby 92 192 U16 SUN Moore, Patrick  
38 138 U16 HOLD Hodson, Andrew 93 193 U16 BBTS Marcotte, Sam  
39 139 U16 SUN Mallinger, Ben 94 194 U16 CMCC Greany, Mitch  
40 140 U16 SUN Bryck, Danny 95 195 U16 GSC Masterson, Connor  
41 141 U16 FSC Blampied, Trevor 96 196 U16 NA Jennings, Patrick  
42 142 U16 HOLD Hall, Henry 97 197 U16 PATS Petion, Dimitry  
43 143 U16 WILD Pier, Jay 98 198 U16 HOLD Chanren, Luc  
44 144 U16 CRAN Sage, David 99 199 U16 NA Moynihan, Peter  
45 145 U16 LRT Epstein, Joshua 100 200 U16 PATS Rice, Jack  
46 146 U16 FSC Fitzgerald, Sven 101 201 U16 FSC Segal, Joop  
47 147 U16 FSC Halpin, Ian 102 202 U16 BW Stevenson, Bradley  
48 148 U16 LOC Jameson, Lucas 103 203 U16 FS Taylor, Alexander  
49 149 U16 PATS Cooke, Trevor 104 204 U16 KUA Lang, Nathaniel  
50 150 U16 WILD Hennessey, Daniel 105 205 U16 RMS Vienneau, Sam  
51 151 U16 FSC Overmeer, J. Alexande  
52 152 U16 PATS Pratt, Aj  
53 153 U16 FSC Resnik, Neil  
54 154 U16 SUN Tappen, William  
55 155 U16 FSC Hogan, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved