Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Josh Russell Memorial - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - PATS PEAK SKI AREA
3/17/2013 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
JOSH RUSSELL MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 21 U10 2003 BBTS Murphy, Collin J 56 128 U12 2001 BBTS Denoncourt, Jason 
2 22 U10 2003 BBTS Whitney, Cameron 57 129 U12 2002 MCI Raymond, Logan D  
3 23 U10 2003 MCI Connors, Colin J 58 130 U12 2002 PATS Wolfinger, Aidan  
4 24 U10 2003 MCI Tamburello, Cade 59 131 U12 2001 BBTS Meador, Andrew C  
5 25 U10 2004 WMRT Desio, Michael 60 132 U12 2001 SUN Galluzzo, Joshua  
6 26 U10 2004 GSC Purnell, Nichola 61 133 U12 2001 MCI Brown, L. Turner  
7 27 U10 2004 PATS Holmes, Luke 62 134 U12 2002 PATS Johnson, Aidan C  
8 28 U10 2003 PATS Lipsy, Aden 63 135 U12 2002 BBTS Hotermans, Nicola 
9 29 U10 2003 BBTS O`Neal, Killian 64 136 U12 2001 BBTS Ainslie, Rowen  
10 30 U10 2004 MCI Kurdek, Gavin 65 137 U12 2002 SCVA Tyler, Jacob E  
11 31 U10 2004 PATS Innerfield, Nath 66 138 U12 2001 BBTS Wolff, Kyle  
12 32 U10 2004 PATS Berliner, Benjam 67 139 U12 2001 PATS Akstin, Michael P 
13 33 U10 2004 GSC Inwood, Spencer 68 140 U12 2002 MCI Ladue, Cj  
14 34 U10 2003 GSC Davis, James 69 141 U12 2001 PATS Rice, Finn C  
15 35 U10 2003 PATS Shea, Neil A 70 142 U12 2002 PATS Theodore, Graham  
16 36 U10 2004 GSC Bennett, Christo 71 143 U12 2001 PATS Theodore, William 
17 37 U10 2003 WMRT Colon, Zachary 72 191 U14 2000 WMRT McClure, Timothy  
18 38 U10 2003 BBTS Nakamura, Riki T 73 192 U14 2000 CMCC Alusic-Bingham, A 
19 39 U10 2003 PATS Selleck, Matthew 74 193 U14 2000 WMRT Johnson, Garrett  
20 40 U10 2003 WMRT Grant, Tanner C 75 194 U14 2000 SCVA Tyler, Benjamin J 
21 41 U10 2003 PATS Wohlfeld, Maximi 76 195 U14 2000 PATS Manseau, Andrew S 
22 42 U10 2003 MCI Dudley, Nathan L 77 196 U14 2000 PATS Berliner, Zachary 
23 43 U10 2004 BART Valliere, Brady 78 197 U14 2000 PATS Delamater, Matthe 
24 44 U10 2003 BBTS Marchiony, Charl 79 198 U14 1999 IND Hryckowian, Hunte 
25 45 U10 2003 WMRT Shanahan, Quinn 80 199 U14 2000 PATS Lent, Cameron  
26 46 U10 2003 WMRT Schlussel, Jacks 81 200 U14 2000 BBTS Marchiony, Max  
27 47 U10 2003 PATS Carroll, James 82 201 U14 1999 BBTS Schneider, Fredi  
28 48 U10 2003 BBTS Colwell, Joseph 83 202 U14 2000 WMRT Goldstein, Zachar 
29 101 U12 2002 BBTS Ryan, Matthew 84 203 U14 1999 PATS Shilling, Gavin T 
30 102 U12 2002 BBTS Bertram, Will 85 204 U14 1999 PATS Berge, Jack  
31 103 U12 2002 BBTS Kelley, Braeden 86 205 U14 2000 BBTS Lash, Ben  
32 104 U12 2002 WMRT O`sullivan, Park 87 206 U14 2000 BBTS Zimmermann, Zane  
33 105 U12 2001 ABK De Beer, Samuel 88 207 U14 1999 BBTS Brendel, Jack J  
34 106 U12 2001 MCI Frazier, Jackson 89 208 U14 1999 BBTS Klaubert, Drew  
35 107 U12 2001 PATS Johannisson, Jas 90 209 U14 1999 LRT Hyland, Shane T  
36 108 U12 2002 GSC Major, Lars 91 210 U14 1999 BBTS Damon, Jack  
37 109 U12 2001 BBTS Epstein, Daniel 92 211 U14 2000 MCI Kurdek, Trevor D  
38 110 U12 2002 PATS Kearns, Zachary 93 212 U14 2000 PATS Hughes, Nick  
39 111 U12 2002 PATS Delamater, Nicho 94 213 U14 1999 BBTS Peake, Derick  
40 112 U12 2002 PATS Elliott, Jack 95 214 U14 2000 WMRT Rachman, Samuel E 
41 113 U12 2002 PATS Casale, Nicholas 96 215 U14 1999 BBTS Brown, Lyons  
42 114 U12 2002 CMCC Merriman, Everet 97 216 U14 2000 PATS Selleck, Samuel W 
43 115 U12 2002 GSC Silloway, Connor 98 217 U14 2000 BBTS Hotermans, Tim  
44 116 U12 2001 BBTS Colwell, Jack 99 218 U14 2000 BBTS Braun, Samuel W  
45 117 U12 2001 WMRT Sumner, John 100 231 U16 1997 PATS Dobrowski, Ryan  
46 118 U12 2001 BBTS Tullie, Cameron 101 232 U16 1998 PATS Ormiston, Tucker  
47 119 U12 2001 BBTS Smith, Joshua 102 233 U16 1997 PATS Cooke, Trevor  
48 120 U12 2002 GSC Inwood, Thomas 103 234 U16 1998 PATS Huftalen, Connor  
49 121 U12 2001 MCI Mosseau, Avery J 104 235 U16 1997 PATS Weeks, Timothy  
50 122 U12 2001 BBTS Gannon, Alexande 105 236 U16 1997 PATS Goldsberry, Jacob 
51 123 U12 2001 BBTS Cressman, Shane 106 237 U16 1997 PATS Innerfield, Jason 
52 124 U12 2001 ABK Walsh, Jackson 107 238 U16 1997 PATS McCluskey, James  
53 125 U12 2002 GSC Robbins, Alex C  
54 126 U12 2002 PATS Garside, Jacob S  
55 127 U12 2001 CMCC Flecchia, Camero  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved