Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Results¹
YSL Stubby SL - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Ski Area
3/10/2013 1:00 PM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
- MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/11/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 21 U8 ELD Terry, Bode 56 29 U10 ELD Masson, Andrew  
2 20 U8 ELD Bruno, Ethan 57 28 U10 ELD Bergen, Zane  
3 19 U8 ELD Dawson, Tanner 58 27 U10 LSC Henry, Charles  
4 18 U8 LSC Stanley, Marcus 59 26 U10 ELD Haug, Stefan  
5 17 U8 ELD Yamamoto, Daron 60 115 U10 ELD Metz, Spencer  
6 16 U8 LSC Benson, Nathan 61 25 U10 LSC Marlin, Hank  
7 15 U8 ELD Vincent, Jack 62 24 U10 WPK Taylor, Ethan  
8 14 U8 ELD Flensburg, Lucas 63 23 U10 ELD Godsil, Max  
9 13 U8 WPK Conners, David 64 22 U10 ELD Dumont, Joseph  
10 12 U8 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Mic 65 87 U12 WPK Outlaw, Graham  
11 11 U8 LSC Search, Jack 66 86 U12 ELD Jacobs, Connor  
12 10 U8 ELD Gillest, Garrett 67 85 U12 CLD Walker, Bailey  
13 9 U8 WPK Conners, David 68 84 U12 ELD Steiner, Lucas  
14 8 U8 WPK Breuer, Ben 69 82 U12 ELD Valentine, Burke  
15 7 U8 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 70 81 U12 ELD McConnell, Shen  
16 6 U8 ELD Conway, Sean 71 80 U12 ELD Reardon, Zack  
17 5 U8 LSC Branch, Jason 72 79 U12 WPK Riccardi, Reece  
18 4 U8 ELD Richardson, Dillon 73 78 U12 WPK Honeyfield, Will  
19 3 U8 CLD Duel, Nelson 74 77 U12 ELD Wilson, Jack  
20 2 U8 LSC Lynch, Jake 75 76 U12 ELD Sunderland, Tyler  
21 1 U8 ELD Neff, Kai 76 113 U12 ELD Beresford, Aidan  
22 60 U10 ELD Brooks, Sam 77 75 U12 ELD Godwin, Benjamin  
23 59 U10 ELD Terry, Griffin 78 74 U12 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Dill 
24 58 U10 ELD Werner, Luke 79 73 U12 LSC Lewis, Jack  
25 57 U10 WPK Weakley, Benjamin 80 72 U12 WPK Williams, Braden  
26 56 U10 ELD Sunderland, Ryan 81 71 U12 ELD Burke, Gavin  
27 55 U10 ELD Conway, Ryan 82 70 U12 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
28 54 U10 LSC Truesdale, Steven 83 69 U12 WPK Carson, Riley  
29 53 U10 LSC Lynch, James 84 68 U12 ELD Thompson, Kuy  
30 52 U10 ELD McCue, Carson 85 67 U12 ELD Reardon, Tom  
31 51 U10 ELD McCaig, Luke 86 65 U12 WPK Idle, Gabriel  
32 50 U10 ELD Dellinger, Matthieu 87 111 U12 ELD Sammond, Andrew  
33 114 U10 ELD Kwan, Kobe 88 64 U12 LSC Cromer, Greyson  
34 49 U10 ELD Nesmith, Cole 89 63 U12 WPK Droll, Brendan  
35 48 U10 ELD Rosener, Tanner 90 62 U12 ELD Haug, Lukas  
36 47 U10 ELD Sweeney, Eamon 91 61 U12 ELD Abram, Aidan  
37 46 U10 ELD Ure, Silas 92 94 U14 ELD Mcdermott, John  
38 45 U10 WPK Weakley, Nicholas 93 93 U16 CLD Paricio, Eric  
39 44 U10 ELD Miller, Levi 94 92 U14 ELD Fischmann, Caleb  
40 43 U10 ELD Horne, Alexander 95 91 U14 WPK Andrews, Tyler  
41 42 U10 ELD Stanzione, Johnny 96 90 U14 ELD Ackerman, Zachary  
42 41 U10 ELD Colon, Davis 97 89 U14 WPK Carson, Quinn  
43 112 U10 ELD Sammond, Connor 98 88 U14 ELD Nesmith, Luke  
44 40 U10 ELD Azam, Sami  
45 39 U10 LSC Search, Oliver  
46 38 U10 ELD Iacono, Alden  
47 37 U10 ELD Berns, Connor  
48 36 U10 ELD Sweeney, Siadhal  
49 35 U10 ELD Briggs, James  
50 110 U10 ELD Bieger, Aidan  
51 34 U10 ELD Jacobs, Quinn  
52 33 U10 LSC Ulrich, Alex  
53 32 U10 WPK Murdoch, Connor  
54 31 U10 WPK Carinder, Brady  
55 30 U10 LSC Auer, Evan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved