Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Results¹
YSL Stubby SL - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Loveland Ski Area
3/10/2013 12:00 PM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5.00 3/11/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 18 U8 WPK Loughry, Alice 56 57 U12 LSC Whitelaw, Sara  
2 17 U8 ELD Richardson, Alexis 57 56 U12 ELD Perkins, Emma  
3 16 U8 LSC Search, Hannah 58 55 U12 ELD Halperin, Sarah  
4 15 U8 WPK Dembeck, Abby 59 54 U12 ELD Munro, Madigan  
5 14 U8 LSC Green, Hannah 60 53 U12 ELD Katnik, Margaret Anna  
6 13 U8 ELD McCaig, Hayden 61 52 U12 WPK Lukez, Jillian  
7 12 U8 ELD Godt, Neva 62 51 U12 ELD Dellinger, Sophie  
8 11 U8 ELD Young, Laney 63 50 U12 IND Pearson, Alexie  
9 10 U8 ELD Berns, Hannah 64 110 U12 ELD Kwan, Paola  
10 9 U8 ELD Ligon, Sydney 65 49 U12 LSC Toups, Malena  
11 88 U8 WPK Logan, Cate 66 48 U12 ELD Beresford, Aidan  
12 7 U8 ELD Ruh, Lucy 67 47 U12 ELD Holmgren, Sara  
13 6 U8 ELD Serbinin, Lydia 68 46 U12 ELD Ure, Cecily  
14 5 U8 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 69 45 U12 WPK Breuer, Mia  
15 4 U8 ELD LeBlanc, Trinity 70 44 U12 ELD Colton, Eve  
16 3 U8 ELD Holmgren, Nora 71 80 U14 ELD Lilly, Emma  
17 2 U8 ELD Dumont, Eva 72 77 U14 ELD McCue, Arianna  
18 1 U8 ELD Horne, Tamsin 73 76 U14 IND Ashby, Berit  
19 109 U8 ELD Bieger, Nella 74 75 U14 ELD Neugeboren, Lauren  
20 43 U10 CLD Duel, Taylor 75 74 U14 LSC Pointet, Maude  
21 42 U10 WPK Collins, Willow 76 73 U14 ELD Paisley, America  
22 41 U10 WPK Riccardi, Kenzie 77 72 U14 ELD Jamison, Lindsey  
23 40 U10 ELD Lynch, Bella 78 71 U14 CLD Smith, Grace  
24 39 U10 LSC Benson, Nicole 79 70 U14 LSC Dana, Marike  
25 38 U10 ELD Wendell, Sofia 80 69 U14 CLD Duel, Anne Marie  
26 37 U10 WPK Droll, Bethanne 81 68 U14 LSC Rasmussen, Rachel  
27 36 U10 LSC Sadler, Brooklyn 82 79 U16 WPK Halama, Katherine  
28 35 U10 WPK Gallow, Emily 83 78 U16 WPK Berg, Noelle  
29 34 U10 ELD Perkins, Lila  
30 33 U10 WPK Ornstein, Kylee  
31 32 U10 LSC Branch, Alexis  
32 31 U10 WPK Rimmer, Mia  
33 30 U10 LSC Henry, Sophia  
34 29 U10 LSC Sadler, Caylin  
35 28 U10 LSC Baughn, Chloe  
36 27 U10 ELD Burke, Danielle  
37 26 U10 LSC Pointet, Erin  
38 25 U10 ELD Daniell, Hannah  
39 24 U10 ELD Holmgren, Ylva  
40 23 U10 LSC Bonde, Kira  
41 22 U10 ELD Azam, Sophia  
42 21 U10 CLD Walker, Mary  
43 111 U10 ELD Vieth, Stella  
44 20 U10 ELD Neff, Sophia  
45 19 U10 WPK Fowler, Kaya  
46 67 U12 CLD Main, Michaelah  
47 66 U12 ELD Troller, Elizabeth  
48 65 U12 ELD Haggans, Vanessa  
49 64 U12 ELD Lilly, Caitlin  
50 63 U12 CLD Fennell, Abby  
51 62 U12 WPK Belew-ladue, Emma  
52 61 U12 ELD Parcell, Brianna  
53 60 U12 ELD Pearson, Peyton  
54 59 U12 ELD Creek, Amanda  
55 58 U12 ELD Gossett, Quinnlan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved