Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
EASTERN U16 FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
3/10/2013 9:30 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EAASTERN U16 FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 4 NH SUN Melville, 52.94 56 70 5 NJ HV Schwebel, 1:04.40 
2 63 5 NH WILD Jackson, A 52.93 57 57 4 NJ MTP D`Angelo, 1:05.08 
3 55 4 NY BE Davenport, 52.92 58 40 3 NJ MTP Dunay, Ka 1:06.64 
4 60 5 VT SMS Fryer, Emi 52.91 59 19 1 TRI BLAN Scherpa, 1:10.92 
5 15 1 TRI SUN Carver, La 52.80 60 71 5 VT OKE Bonnet, K 1:19.22 
6 13 1 ME SCVA Grimmer, O 52.76 61 51 4 TRI BSQ Campoli, Rach DNS 
7 29 2 NY WI Bacha, Cel 52.76 62 24 2 NJ HV De Souter, Yv DNS 
8 33 2 ME GACP Layman, Is 52.67 63 64 5 ME GACP Drew, Kimberl DNF 
9 32 2 TRI BSQ King, Ella 52.56 64 46 3 ME GACP Getman, Julia DNF 
10 27 2 TRI JP Kronenberg 52.48 65 44 3 NY WF Christian, Ha DNF 
11 48 4 VT BMA Smith, Wre 52.28 66 31 2 NH MWV Lemerise, Bro DNF 
12 65 5 NH GSC Lahti, Meg 52.09 67 26 2 ME CVA Mutina, Liz DNF 
13 14 1 TRI BSST Key, Annet 52.02 68 22 2 VT KILL Dobyns, Taylo DNF 
14 21 2 NY GO Quinn, Kat 51.89 69 18 1 VT GMVS Skovran, Juli DNF 
15 41 3 VT KILL Bebo, Cass 51.77 70 17 1 NJ MTP McSweeney, Ch DNF 
16 3 1 NY HO Richards, 51.70 71 50 U16 ME SCVA Lesniak, Krys DSQ 
17 10 1 NY BM Norris, Le 51.46  
18 2 1 NH FSA Clarke, Al 51.26  
19 42 3 NH LRT Bourassa, 51.02  
20 7 1 ME GACP Bruno, Nat 50.98  
21 49 4 NH LRT Stout, Bri 50.89  
22 5 1 VT GMVS Campbell, 50.84  
23 28 2 VT SMS Berge, Ell 50.72  
24 25 2 VT GMVS Szynkarsky 50.68  
25 12 1 PARA JFRT Johnston, 50.67  
26 4 1 ME GACP Eichholz, 50.14  
27 11 1 VT BMA Sullivan, 50.02  
28 30 2 NH FSA Couture, C 49.88  
29 43 3 VT BMA Hanus, Ale 49.05  
30 6 1 NH BBTS Bleicher, 48.50  
31 47 3 NY HU Ostrowski, 53.07  
32 45 3 ME GACP Mulhearn, 53.32  
33 58 4 PARA BMRA Flack, Kel 53.44  
34 37 3 NH FSC Marshall, 54.01  
35 34 2 PARA EMSC Frein, Kat 54.05  
36 1 1 SARA BRYCE Galloway, 54.19  
37 35 3 TRI NASH Pyenson, H 54.26  
38 52 4 TRI MTSO Schneider, 54.43  
39 16 1 NY GP Saunders, 54.50  
40 56 4 ME GACP Shapiro, A 54.94  
41 69 5 ME CVA Battistell 55.10  
42 68 5 NY WI Mackie, Ky 55.10  
43 66 5 NY HH Haggerty, 55.27  
44 36 3 TRI WACH Brush, Emi 55.30  
45 8 1 PARA EMSC Tindall, D 55.46  
46 20 2 SARA SUG Oliver, Er 55.50  
47 61 5 TRI BUTT Coleman, M 55.60  
48 67 5 TRI CAT Diamond, M 56.57  
49 53 4 VT GMVS Meynard, S 56.87  
50 39 3 PARA EMSC Westgate, 57.03  
51 54 4 NY HO Thibodeau, 57.12  
52 62 5 PARA PASEF MacEwen, H 57.76  
53 9 1 NJ MTP Werling, H 59.41  
54 23 2 NJ CAMP O`sulliv 1:01.19  
55 38 3 NJ MTP Mahoney, 1:03.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved