Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GACP U10 U12 Festival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Area
3/10/2013 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
U8 U10 U12 GACP Festival 
March 10, 2013 
 
 
CLASS : W8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 W8 Payton Berry 1:00.38 (2) 1:01.91 (1) 2:02.29 (1) 
2 1 W8 Riley Jerome 1:00.21 (1) 1:02.49 (2) 2:02.70 (2) 
3 5 W8 Amelia Wyse 1:04.65 (5) 1:03.16 (3) 2:07.81 (3) 
4 4 W8 Anya Monson 1:04.05 (4) 1:06.56 (5) 2:10.61 (4) 
5 8 W8 Cecilia Corey 1:06.13 (6) 1:06.51 (4) 2:12.64 (5) 
6 6 W8 Emily Wallace 1:08.95 (7) 1:08.86 (6) 2:17.81 (6) 
7 3 W8 Heidi Wallace 1:15.21 (8) 1:11.60 (7) 2:26.81 (7) 
8 7 W8 Bizzy Hemenway 1:01.74 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : M8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 M8 Ben Beckerman 55.05 (1) 56.55 (1) 1:51.60 (1) 
2 14 M8 Johnny Getman 1:06.53 (4) 1:08.24 (3) 2:14.77 (2) 
3 13 M8 Michael Hartai 1:06.11 (3) 1:09.25 (5) 2:15.36 (3) 
4 10 M8 Ethan Bouchard 1:07.53 (5) 1:08.71 (4) 2:16.24 (4) 
5 12 M8 Nick Godomsky 1:20.51 (6) 57.39 (2) 2:17.90 (5) 
6 9 M8 Jeff Adey 1:05.09 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : W10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 W10 Emma Sullivan 51.30 (1) 53.54 (1) 1:44.84 (1) 
2 24 W10 Lydia Carr 55.83 (3) 56.13 (2) 1:51.96 (2) 
3 19 W10 Elena Corey 58.41 (4) 59.46 (4) 1:57.87 (3) 
4 16 W10 Ellie Toner 59.85 (7) 58.28 (3) 1:58.13 (4) 
5 17 W10 Jordan Berry 59.41 (6) 59.67 (5) 1:59.08 (5) 
6 18 W10 Gabriella Whittier 59.35 (5) 1:00.99 (6) 2:00.34 (6) 
7 21 W10 Natalie Hagood 1:00.18 (8) 1:01.04 (7) 2:01.22 (7) 
8 26 W10 Rylee Shaw 1:01.06 (9) 1:02.25 (8) 2:03.31 (8) 
9 22 W10 Molly Pereira 1:01.27 (10) 1:03.34 (9) 2:04.61 (9) 
10 15 W10 Emilia DeSanctis 1:04.33 (11) 1:04.99 (10) 2:09.32 (10) 
11 20 W10 Darla Mahoney 1:05.35 (12) 1:07.20 (11) 2:12.55 (11) 
12 25 W10 Sofia Machado 1:05.84 (13) 1:08.06 (12) 2:13.90 (12) 
13 27 W10 Olivia Cordeiro 52.44 (2) DNF 
 
CLASS : M10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 M10 Matt Adey 50.12 (1) 50.49 (1) 1:40.61 (1) 
2 39 M10 Beck Forsgren 50.57 (2) 51.69 (2) 1:42.26 (2) 
3 37 M10 Ben Baroni 50.95 (3) 52.54 (3) 1:43.49 (3) 
4 32 M10 Owen Fox 51.10 (4) 52.81 (4) 1:43.91 (4) 
5 36 M10 Henry Doucette 54.25 (7) 54.32 (5) 1:48.57 (5) 
6 31 M10 Sam Wolf 54.14 (6) 58.24 (7) 1:52.38 (6) 
7 28 M10 Harry Connors 58.13 (9) 57.95 (6) 1:56.08 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2013 12:30:50 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved