Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Les Schwab Western Region Junior Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI and SNOW AND BOARD RESORT
3/10/2013 9:30 AM
Here we go! 2nd Run Women`s SL

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 FW RYAN, Elizabeth 1:03.55 56 102 AK WALKER, Claire 1:09.64 
2 93 ND CHRISTIAN, Erica 1:03.45 57 70 IMD JANSKY, Jenna Lou 1:09.73 
3 34 FW RYDER, Sierra 1:03.37 58 71 FW THOMPSON, Stephani 1:10.20 
4 23 IMD GUNESCH, Ali 1:03.10 59 80 PNSA BIELASKI, Makaela 1:10.45 
5 39 PNSA BAUERNFEIND, Tayl 1:02.53 60 81 PNSA MCLEAN, Lucy 1:10.51 
6 32 PNSA EIK, Melissa 1:02.20 61 82 PNSA RAITT, Izzie 1:10.74 
7 22 IRWIN, Jennifer 1:01.96 62 52 ND SWOBODA, Elizabeth 1:11.02 
8 33 KOLBJORNSRUD, Ann 1:01.83 63 88 MESSERER, Antonia 1:12.04 
9 31 RC HOSTETLER, Katie 1:01.60 64 90 PNSA MIKKELSON, Jennife 1:12.30 
10 27 HARDING, Sarah 1:01.48 65 78 IMD GILLIAM, Taylor 1:12.38 
11 41 FW STANDTEINER, Tena 1:01.18 66 89 AK MASHBURN, Madison 1:13.40 
12 14 FW SCHAFFNER, Perry 1:00.59 67 83 PNSA NELSON, Rachel 1:13.49 
13 18 IMD STELLING, Amanda 1:00.42 68 55 ND KELLEY, Mallory 1:13.58 
14 25 ND THEADE, Carter 1:00.32 69 85 ND SELLAR, Maggie 1:15.20 
15 17 FW HUME, Audrey 1:00.01 70 98 PNSA MCFALL, Natalie 1:15.27 
16 37 IMD ROHLOFF, Hava 59.52 71 87 PNSA FREY, Stephanie 1:15.40 
17 10 SMITH, Amanda 59.30 72 100 PNSA MOLT, Malory 1:15.60 
18 4 PNSA SCHWEITZER, Jordan 59.24 73 95 FW TERRILL, Debra 1:15.73 
19 12 FW MURPHY, Morganne 59.24 74 91 IMD BOOMER, Fiona 1:16.95 
20 2 RC OCHS, Annie 58.81 75 99 FW MARSHALL, Anna 1:20.36 
21 7 IMD FRANKENBURG, Sophia 58.32 76 103 AK HILEY, Alexandra 1:22.77 
22 5 RYTZ, Celine 58.11 77 86 ND KELLEHER, Alison 1:24.93 
23 6 LEROUX, Sofi 58.03  
24 13 HENRY, Mia 57.93  
25 9 GIBSON, Kaitlyn 57.90  
26 16 HENKELMAN, Megan 57.62  
27 1 CHEVALIER, Joelle 57.31  
28 11 THACKRAY, Logan 57.22  
29 3 MELINCHUK, Hannah 56.79  
30 15 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 56.20  
31 47 IMD TOTTEN, Mary 1:03.75  
32 48 PNSA AHMANN, Lindsay 1:03.78  
33 45 AK POWELL, Sarah 1:03.78  
34 50 FW DEANGELI, Claire 1:03.79  
35 49 IMD MCGLASHON, Morgan 1:04.31  
36 46 ND BRELSFORD, Silver 1:04.44  
37 77 PNSA WAHL, Lani 1:04.81  
38 64 ND SIBERELL, Margare 1:05.30  
39 62 ND KAZEMI, Ruby 1:05.45  
40 43 FW WEHSENER, Alexa 1:05.45  
41 35 IMD POLUKOFF, Natalya 1:05.55  
42 51 IMD MINNIEAR, Cheech 1:05.60  
43 58 STARNINO, Skye 1:06.33  
44 61 PNSA LITTLEFIELD, Alex 1:06.78  
45 53 FW POKORNY, Bozhie 1:06.94  
46 59 FW SCHADLICH, Daisy 1:07.08  
47 68 PNSA FORSYTH, Makensie 1:07.90  
48 28 IMD MORRISON, Fiona 1:08.33  
49 40 FW DUNN, Lauren 1:08.49  
50 66 IMD TAUBER, Kristina 1:08.87  
51 73 FW ELICEGUI, Taylor 1:08.98  
52 76 PNSA GEORGE, Jenna 1:09.00  
53 67 PNSA HAYES-LATTIN, Mad 1:09.08  
54 75 IMD HOYT, Amy 1:09.46  
55 54 AK LUNDGREN, Sarah 1:09.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved