Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls PM Start List¹
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/10/2013 1:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1939  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 10, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 173 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U10 SSCV/03 36.21 (16) 61.55 
2 154 R6238703 Brones, Meagan U10 SUM/03 36.67 (20) 70.21 
3 152 R6297109 Resnick, Emma U10 SSCV/03 37.12 (23) 78.68 
4 287 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle U10 PUR/03 37.24 (24) 80.94 
5 171 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U10 ELD/03 37.38 (27) 83.57 
6 161 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U10 SSCV/03 38.88 (35) 111.80 
7 159 R6430250 Adrian, Ryli U10 SSP/03 41.06 (50) 152.84 
8 162 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SSCV/04 41.80 (56) 166.76 
9 151 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U10 SSCV/03 41.97 (59) 169.96 
10 181 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 42.08 (60) 172.03 
11 178 R6437276 Cooper, Emilia U10 SSP/03 42.34 (61) 176.93 
12 166 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U10 ASP/04 42.37 (63) 177.49 
13 187 R6343519 Bachmann, Nadia U10 ELD/03 42.49 (65) 179.75 
14 160 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U10 SUM/04 42.67 (70) 183.14 
15 184 R6371879 McSpadden, Bayli U10 SSCV/03 42.99 (74) 189.16 
16 155 R6164412 Smith, Jenna U10 SSP/03 43.16 (78) 192.36 
17 174 R6274756 Weiner, Talisa U10 SUM/04 43.61 (81) 200.83 
18 191 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U10 TEL/04 43.66 (82) 201.77 
19 168 R6229601 Bowden, Kyra U10 SUM/03 44.28 (87) 213.44 
20 183 R6454663 Ort, Annika U10 SSP/04 44.39 (90) 215.51 
21 175 R6308383 Maffei, Nathalie U10 SSCV/03 44.74 (93) 222.10 
22 170 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U10 ASP/03 44.94 (94) 225.87 
23 158 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U10 ELD/03 45.15 (95) 229.82 
24 164 R6482085 Ohare, Sydney U10 SSP/03 45.42 (96) 234.90 
25 169 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U10 WPK/03 45.54 (97) 237.16 
26 156 R6451911 Simpson, Mary U10 SUN/04 45.94 (101) 244.69 
27 165 R6389616 Murphy, Kailey U10 SUN/04 46.14 (103) 248.45 
28 179 R6313442 Hoyt, Taylor U10 SSCV/03 46.54 (105) 255.98 
29 176 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U10 SSCV/03 46.93 (106) 263.32 
30 157 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney U10 WPK/05 48.01 (112) 283.65 
31 153 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U10 SSCV/03 48.24 (117) 287.98 
32 177 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra U10 SUM/04 48.33 (118) 289.67 
32 163 R6436823 De Moraes, Emily U10 SUN/03 48.33 (118) 289.67 
34 186 6490016 Sherlock, Stella G U10 ASP/05 48.64 (120) 295.51 
 
10-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLW913 N1939 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved