Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys AM Start List¹
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/10/2013 10:30 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1938  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 10, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 42 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper U10 SSP/03 32.52 (3)  
2 93 R6258567 Corra, Wiley U10 PUR/03 33.85 (9)  
3 45 R6350538 Thomas, Tyler U10 ASP/03 34.22 (13)  
4 41 R6326301 Dollahan, Garrett U10 ASP/03 34.91 (21)  
5 20 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 37.04 (40)  
6 33 R6328763 Davenport, Christopher U10 ASP/03 37.21 (44)  
7 29 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 38.02 (48)  
8 31 R6392937 Hauser, Brooks U10 SSCV/03 38.68 (57)  
9 34 R6343294 Brinkerhoff, Dirkson U10 SSCV/03 39.82 (67)  
10 32 R6418798 Kelly, James U10 ASP/03 40.25 (71)  
11 40 R6436331 Adelman, Orion U10 SUN/03 40.45 (72)  
12 39 R6280633 Jackson, Wesley U10 PUR/03 40.46 (73)  
13 48 R6308944 Frandsen, Sumner U10 SSCV/03 40.52 (74)  
14 15 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U10 TWST/03 40.64 (76)  
15 22 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U10 SUM/04 40.79 (77)  
16 44 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10 SSP/05 41.03 (81)  
17 28 R6347594 Rolfs, Simon U10 TEL/03 41.30 (83)  
18 1 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U10 ASP/03 41.47 (85)  
19 119 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby U10 PUR/04 41.72 (88)  
20 12 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U10 ASP/04 41.81 (90)  
21 14 R6409496 Wiser, Sebastian U10 WPK/05 41.86 (91)  
22 23 R6455092 Wade, Alden U10 SSP/03 42.12 (92)  
23 17 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U10 SUM/03 42.23 (93)  
23 47 R6332207 Lambert, Hunter U10 TEL/04 42.23 (93)  
25 46 R6470872 Olson, Luke U10 SSP/04 42.28 (96)  
26 27 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U10 SSCV/04 42.38 (97)  
27 6 R6404744 Deblois, Michael U10 SUM/03 42.51 (98)  
28 30 R6480517 Elliot, Miles U10 ASP/03 43.17 (100) 
29 25 R6330894 Boye, Logan U10 WPK/03 43.27 (101) 
30 18 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U10 SSP/03 43.54 (104) 
31 49 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U10 SSCV/03 43.81 (106) 
32 4 R6436213 Mathwig, Noah U10 PWD/03 44.51 (108) 
32 37 R6417784 Meyers, Luke U10 PWD/04 44.51 (108) 
34 24 R6378063 Byrne, Cricket U10 SSCV/04 44.72 (111) 
 
10-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLM913 N1938 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved