Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls AM Start List¹
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/10/2013 9:15 AM
Slow internet and cell service today. Check the scoreboard for the most current results!

Results By Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1937  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 10, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 173 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U10 SSCV/03 35.06 (13) 62.70 
2 287 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle U10 PUR/03 35.82 (19) 77.50 
3 152 R6297109 Resnick, Emma U10 SSCV/03 36.09 (21) 82.76 
4 171 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U10 ELD/03 36.19 (23) 84.70 
5 154 R6238703 Brones, Meagan U10 SUM/03 36.59 (27) 92.49 
6 161 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U10 SSCV/03 38.93 (43) 138.06 
7 159 R6430250 Adrian, Ryli U10 SSP/03 39.21 (46) 143.51 
8 166 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U10 ASP/04 39.70 (52) 153.05 
9 178 R6437276 Cooper, Emilia U10 SSP/03 39.84 (55) 155.78 
10 162 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SSCV/04 39.94 (57) 157.73 
11 174 R6274756 Weiner, Talisa U10 SUM/04 40.49 (63) 168.44 
12 181 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 41.07 (66) 179.73 
13 158 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U10 ELD/03 41.10 (67) 180.31 
13 151 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U10 SSCV/03 41.10 (67) 180.31 
15 184 R6371879 McSpadden, Bayli U10 SSCV/03 41.48 (72) 187.71 
16 175 R6308383 Maffei, Nathalie U10 SSCV/03 41.56 (73) 189.27 
17 183 R6454663 Ort, Annika U10 SSP/04 41.89 (76) 195.70 
18 191 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U10 TEL/04 42.16 (81) 200.95 
19 186 6490016 Sherlock, Stella G U10 ASP/05 42.60 (83) 209.52 
20 168 R6229601 Bowden, Kyra U10 SUM/03 42.70 (84) 211.47 
21 160 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U10 SUM/04 42.93 (88) 215.95 
22 176 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U10 SSCV/03 43.46 (91) 226.27 
23 288 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U10 PUR/03 43.51 (92) 227.24 
24 187 R6343519 Bachmann, Nadia U10 ELD/03 43.82 (95) 233.28 
24 179 R6313442 Hoyt, Taylor U10 SSCV/03 43.82 (95) 233.28 
26 156 R6451911 Simpson, Mary U10 SUN/04 44.89 (105) 254.11 
27 169 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U10 WPK/03 45.00 (106) 256.26 
28 153 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U10 SSCV/03 45.64 (108) 268.72 
29 164 R6482085 Ohare, Sydney U10 SSP/03 45.68 (109) 269.50 
30 165 R6389616 Murphy, Kailey U10 SUN/04 46.07 (113) 277.09 
31 182 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U10 TEL/03 47.52 (116) 305.33 
32 189 R6448715 Barsness, Emma U10 SUN/03 47.72 (118) 309.22 
33 157 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney U10 WPK/05 47.82 (119) 311.17 
34 180 R6312144 Heeley, Claire U10 ELD/04 48.25 (120) 319.54 
 
10-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLW913 N1937 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved