Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
start run 1¹
LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE
3/10/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 66 GREENE, Riley 1:04.08 56 83 REEVES, Ian 1:05.63 
2 4 LYON, Macaulay 1:04.05 57 75 FITZPATRICK, Chris 1:05.74 
3 34 CALARCO, Matthew 1:04.02 58 72*DERYK, Jack 1:05.76 
4 31 MCINNIS, Tristan 1:03.92 59 110 NOBLE, Carl 1:05.77 
5 39 PEEK, Riley 1:03.71 60 103*BOWMAN, Nate 1:06.02 
6 44 GILLESPIE, Mike 1:03.65 61 85 KRAMER, Nevada 1:06.07 
7 61 BLACK, Andrew 1:03.50 62 59 CORNELL, Drew 1:06.07 
8 10 BLACK, Graham 1:03.47 63 99 WILLIAMS, Frederick 1:06.22 
9 23 MEYER, Paul 1:03.44 64 102 LYON, Carson 1:06.32 
10 60 TOBLER, Max 1:03.38 65 80 FOX, Dylan 1:06.34 
11 37 HOUGH, Max 1:03.31 66 107 GRIMM, Jarrett 1:06.35 
12 40 ESTRELLA, Joseph 1:03.31 67 81 WALTON, William 1:06.38 
13 22 FERRI, Michael 1:03.27 68 54 VOEGELE, Devon 1:06.43 
14 25 KEITH, Jacob 1:03.12 69 82 SPANGLER, Peter 1:06.80 
15 33 BENDA, Jake 1:03.12 70 92 THOMASON, Joey 1:06.82 
16 7 PADAN, Harrison 1:03.09 71 97 COOPER, Matthew 1:06.86 
17 24 ROBILLARD, Griffin 1:03.09 72 53 HANAMAN, Eric 1:06.90 
18 21 MCNAIR, Daniel 1:03.04 73 106 NILSSON, Brady 1:07.15 
19 32 STODGELL, Spencer 1:02.94 74 79 LEONARD, William 1:07.22 
20 5 YAMAMOTO, Cai 1:02.87 75 86 TOWNSEND, Michael 1:07.26 
21 8 DEMSCHAR, Daniel 1:02.63 76 88 VARGO, Andrew 1:07.48 
22 64 MCNABB, Keith 1:02.63 77 111 DERUWE, Jacob 1:07.59 
23 27 DOKKEN, Grant 1:02.61 78 98 HAMLIN, Grant 1:07.65 
24 2 MONOD, Mathew 1:02.53 79 105 MCCARTHY, Andrew 1:07.68 
25 18 HAFERMAN, Eric 1:02.47 80 101 THORNLEY, Timothy 1:07.95 
26 3 GRAHAM, Hayes 1:02.43 81 91 KIDD, David 1:07.96 
27 14 PRICE, Cameron 1:02.13 82 104 LAUGHLIN, Jesse 1:08.18 
28 15 MCKILLOP, Curtis 1:01.95 83 114 MOUNSEY, Matthew 1:08.38 
29 11 COOKSON, Bryan 1:01.81 84 120 WURDEN, Nicholas 1:08.77 
30 1 HAEHLEN, Jonas 1:01.71 85 115*BENDER, Jamie 1:08.96 
31 48 KANELLITSAS, Ben 1:04.13 86 117 ENGLAND, Nicolas 1:08.99 
32 19 LOVE, Shane 1:04.17 87 124 NILSSON, Brett 1:09.17 
33 13 KLEIN, Charlie 1:04.19 88 116 LORICO-RAPPA, Marco 1:09.30 
34 67 KELLY, Justin 1:04.29 89 123 WAJDA, Ben 1:09.62 
35 56 ROBERTS, A.J. 1:04.35 90 127*ENGELHARD, Lars 1:09.72 
36 47 DANZA, Gregory 1:04.48 91 128 BREUER, Joseph 1:09.74 
37 74 VUORI, Boomer 1:04.52 92 126 KOCHIS, Alec 1:10.36 
38 70 MOFFAT, Kye 1:04.58 93 113 HAVERUK, Casey 1:10.68 
39 77 STENCEL, Matthew 1:04.67 94 133 SHEBELL, Tommy 1:10.76 
40 46 JUNEAU, Tai 1:04.67 95 122 CABANA, Barren 1:11.70 
41 43 WONNACOTT, Benjamin 1:04.80 96 109 OLSON, Tanner 1:11.92 
42 26 CARLSON, Kirk 1:04.82 97 130 Hills, Ethan 1:11.99 
43 62 JOSEY, Tanner 1:04.86 98 119*MATTHEWS-BOS, Evan 1:12.02 
44 76 DAVIDSON, Brian 1:05.00 99 121 TILLIS, John 1:12.21 
45 16 CLIFFORD, Bridger 1:05.02 100 125 GREENOUGH, Joseph 1:12.64 
46 51*CARESTIA, Ralf 1:05.09 101 132 WELCH, Jacob 1:14.08 
47 71 SCHOENFELD, Ryan 1:05.23 102 131 WESSELS, Raymond 1:18.03 
48 84 HOLMBERG, Ben 1:05.31  
49 65 TOTMAN, Ryan 1:05.35  
50 73 THOMSON, Ben 1:05.38  
51 95 DUFFY, Grant 1:05.41  
52 68 EVANS, Conner 1:05.48  
53 90 BALIN, Trent 1:05.59  
54 78 DICKEY, Lawrence 1:05.59  
55 63 CREWS, Nicholas 1:05.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved