Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 U12 FESTIVAL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Area
3/9/2013 10:00 AM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/9/2013                    Page 1 
 
U10 U12 FESTIVAL - SLALOM 
SATURDAY, MARCH 9, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT 
 
 
CLASS : W8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 W8 Payton Berry 1:08.26 (1) 1:05.03 (1) 2:13.29 (1) 
2 6 W8 Amelia Wyse 1:11.21 (2) 1:10.51 (2) 2:21.72 (2) 
3 8 W8 Riley Jerome 1:11.23 (3) 1:15.31 (4) 2:26.54 (3) 
4 1 W8 Cecilia Corey 1:14.30 (4) 1:19.89 (8) 2:34.19 (4) 
5 4 W8 Heidi Wallace 1:19.06 (5) 1:16.40 (5) 2:35.46 (5) 
6 7 W8 Anya Monson 1:19.31 (6) 1:19.43 (7) 2:38.74 (6) 
7 2 W8 Emily Wallace 1:21.98 (7) 1:19.17 (6) 2:41.15 (7) 
8 3 W8 Bizzy Hemenway 1:46.35 (8) 1:14.48 (3) 3:00.83 (8) 
 
CLASS : M8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 M8 Ben Beckerman 1:10.12 (2) 1:05.29 (1) 2:15.41 (1) 
2 16 M8 Nick Godomsky 1:05.95 (1) 1:10.36 (3) 2:16.31 (2) 
3 17 M8 Michael Hartai 1:11.78 (3) 1:08.57 (2) 2:20.35 (3) 
4 12 M8 Johnny Getman 1:12.78 (4) 1:12.05 (4) 2:24.83 (4) 
5 11 M8 Jeff Adey 1:13.48 (5) 1:16.02 (6) 2:29.50 (5) 
6 13 M8 Ethan Bouchard 1:18.10 (6) 1:12.32 (5) 2:30.42 (6) 
7 15 M8 Teak Getman 
8 14 M8 Ross Edelstein 
 
CLASS : W10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 30 W10 Olivia Cordeiro 1:09.47 (6) 59.77 (1) 2:09.24 (1) 
2 29 W10 Emma Sullivan 1:07.95 (3) 1:02.09 (2) 2:10.04 (2) 
3 24 W10 Lydia Carr 1:05.78 (1) 1:05.27 (6) 2:11.05 (3) 
4 31 W10 Elena Corey 1:06.45 (2) 1:05.08 (5) 2:11.53 (4) 
5 22 W10 Ellie Toner 1:08.16 (4) 1:03.91 (3) 2:12.07 (5) 
6 26 W10 Molly Pereira 1:08.52 (5) 1:03.99 (4) 2:12.51 (6) 
7 27 W10 Natalie Hagood 1:10.84 (7) 1:07.74 (7) 2:18.58 (7) 
8 21 W10 Jordan Berry 1:12.70 (8) 1:13.59 (9) 2:26.29 (8) 
9 25 W10 Darla Mahoney 1:17.74 (9) 1:12.69 (8) 2:30.43 (9) 
10 20 W10 Gabriella Whittier 1:18.84 (10) 1:13.60 (10) 2:32.44 (10) 
11 18 W10 Emilia DeSanctis 1:19.59 (12) 1:15.01 (12) 2:34.60 (11) 
12 19 W10 Sofia Machado 1:19.00 (11) 1:15.65 (13) 2:34.65 (12) 
13 9 W10 Rylee Shaw 1:20.58 (13) 1:14.26 (11) 2:34.84 (13) 
14 28 W10 Zoe Getman 
15 23 W10 Emma Boissoneault 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/9/2013 12:19:17 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved