Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Eastern Jr. FIS Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/9/2013 9:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN JR. FIS FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 3/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 16 JEANNOTTE-RIVARD, 1:04.55 56 62 BMRC NORRIS, Katharine 1:07.52 
2 29 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:04.52 57 33 KMS VAN HERWARDE, Kara 1:07.56 
3 37 BEST STOBIERSKI, Laure 1:04.50 58 64 KRONENBERG, France 1:07.67 
4 28 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Stor 1:04.45 59 56 KUA HULLEBERG, Greta 1:07.74 
5 21 NYSEF EDELINE, Manon 1:04.38 60 69 IND ERDMAN, Olivia 1:08.79 
6 32 PROC PIER, Ellyn 1:04.33 61 68 KMS DESINO, Heather 1:09.44 
7 18 BBTS BENJAMIN, Katie 1:04.32 62 67 KUA FAIRBROTHERS, Alic 1:09.66 
8 30 GMVS SWEENEY, Kristen 1:04.32 63 59 ROSSI, Beatrice Ga 1:10.31 
9 36 CVA ROWLAND, Jennifer 1:04.29 64 73 MWV MORIN, Kayla 1:10.37 
10 15 BEGIN, Valerie-c 1:04.01 65 65 CVA SLEMP, Amy 1:11.03 
11 31 GMVS TABERNA, Ana 1:03.99 66 66 BMRT SALASIN, Devon Pat 1:11.80 
12 22 GMVS PASTERIS, Gabriel 1:03.96 67 70 CVA FOSSETT, Sarah 1:21.25 
13 11 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 1:03.85  
14 35 PROC BERTRAND, Sylvie 1:03.72  
15 45 BMRC GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:03.71  
16 20 VINETTE, Justine 1:03.35  
17 12 FRIGON, Genevieve 1:03.30  
18 23 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 1:03.28  
19 26 MMSC BALSER, Denali 1:03.19  
20 25 BBTS COWIE, Eliza 1:03.15  
21 24 BMRC DONNAN, Gibson 1:03.13  
22 3 PROC CONNACHER, Michel 1:02.89  
23 10 BBTS WINSLOW, Caroline 1:02.62  
24 13 OMS HILL, Rainie 1:02.59  
25 17 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney 1:02.23  
26 1 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 1:01.61  
27 8 RAYMOND, Charlott 1:01.50  
28 14 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, Paig 1:01.09  
29 4 BOULANGER, Elyse 1:00.82  
30 7 PAQUIN-RICARD, Cl 1:00.76  
31 44 SMS FOWLER, Leah 1:04.58  
32 38 NWS FEINBERG, Hannah 1:04.79  
33 34 MMSC SAHN, Emma 1:04.87  
34 60 MOLONEY, Christin 1:04.97  
35 50 OMS SAYDEK, Hana 1:04.98  
36 46 PROC CAMERON, Elizabet 1:05.09  
37 39 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 1:05.10  
38 48 SMS GUARINO, Anne 1:05.11  
39 53 GMVS DOEMLAND, Margret 1:05.26  
40 52 FSA BRADLEY, Katherin 1:05.32  
41 27 SMC SMITH, Willow 1:05.34  
42 55 BBTS SPENCER, Payton 1:05.60  
43 51 KMS MARTIN, Michelle 1:05.72  
44 54 MMSC SHAW, Linley 1:05.95  
45 43 HOLD HEFFERNAN, Hope 1:06.00  
46 42 MMSC LEITER, Sophia 1:06.08  
47 40 GMVS PRICE, Alexandra 1:06.11  
48 49 CVA FODEN, Lee 1:06.33  
49 71 TG HOTALING, Abigail 1:06.38  
50 47 CVA SCOTT, Leika 1:06.40  
51 41 SMS LYNCH, Isabella 1:06.77  
52 72 BMRT GABRIEL, Katlyn 1:06.82  
53 57 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:07.13  
54 58 CVA MCCANDLESS, Cora 1:07.40  
55 63 MMSC ARMBRUSTER, Carol 1:07.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved