Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
unofficial results¹
Eastern Jr FIS Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/9/2013 10:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN JR FIS FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.15 3/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 51 NSA ANDERSSON, Nicke 1:02.45 56 57 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 1:03.77 
2 89 MMSC REILLY, Sean 1:02.43 57 91 KSC COOPER, Eli 1:03.83 
3 56 SMC HANBURY, Ian 1:02.42 58 41 LAROSA-VERDON, Wil 1:03.83 
4 39 BMA SHEILS, Charles 1:02.39 59 46 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 1:03.86 
5 43 GMVS COSENTINO, Nichol 1:02.37 60 50 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 1:03.98 
6 40 BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, 1:02.35 61 68 NSA YOVIENE, Andrew 1:03.99 
7 23 MMSC WILLIAMS, Michael 1:02.21 62 67 OMS TRAINER, Quinn 1:04.01 
8 9 QUEZEL, Lambert 1:02.17 63 88 MWV GREGORY, Ryan 1:04.12 
9 71 CSC TINGLE, Patrick 1:02.11 64 85 SMS CHEN, Gavin 1:04.15 
10 17 QUENNEVILLE, Raph 1:01.82 65 73 PROC WHYTE, Robert 1:04.16 
11 49 CSC BOBOTAS, Tom 1:01.82 66 104 BOC CHARDAVOYNE, Justi 1:04.17 
12 19 PROC DUKE, William 1:01.77 67 111 BMRC DOYLE, Hunter 1:04.31 
13 21 SMC FURRER, Cameron 1:01.75 68 64 JODOIN, Jean-Phili 1:04.37 
14 25 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Colin 1:01.66 69 94 MWV NIILER, Kurt 1:04.39 
15 16 STEWART, Eric 1:01.63 70 58 TRUDEAU, Alexandre 1:04.49 
16 24 PSU QUIMBY, Garrett 1:01.29 71 82 MMSC BLEDA, Alex 1:04.69 
17 5 PSU WATANABE, Takehir 1:01.19 72 79 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nicholas 1:04.72 
18 12 WEST WRIGHT, Bronson 1:01.14 73 74 CVA TOWNSEND, Henry 1:04.76 
19 35 SMC BEERS, Matthew 1:00.99 74 98 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 1:04.80 
20 13 BBTS MCLAUGHLIN, Presc 1:00.91 75 83 NSA BURDETT, Jackson 1:04.86 
21 8 WEST WRIGHT, Cole 1:00.80 76 81 FSA COUTURE, Matthew 1:04.89 
22 7 WEST DAVIS, Devin 1:00.75 77 86 CVA WILLIAMS, Briggs 1:04.92 
23 3 BBTS ENGELKEN, Taber 1:00.71 78 77 CVA MARSHALL, James 1:04.94 
24 20 BBTS VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:00.68 79 114 KUA HERBERT, James 1:04.98 
25 31 KMS MARTIN, Daniel 1:00.60 80 103 BOC MCGRATH, Tanner 1:04.98 
26 15 DART ANGUITA, Martin 1:00.48 81 70 BBTS EYUBOGLU, Sabri 1:04.98 
27 4 MMSC ROBERTSON, Carter 1:00.45 82 105 BMRC KELLY, Connor 1:05.07 
28 14 MARTIN, Dustin 1:00.44 83 61 PIKE, Philip 1:05.08 
29 10 SMC FARRELL, Brad 1:00.39 84 100 GMVS ANDERSON, Henry 1:05.12 
30 6 GMVS RAPOSO, Charles 1:00.37 85 75 BMRC BRUST, Luke 1:05.18 
31 28 BBTS GEDEVANISHVILI, D 1:02.47 86 95 OMS MURRAY, Greg 1:05.34 
32 45 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 1:02.50 87 62 CVA LEAVITT, Jeremy 1:05.35 
33 18 LALIBERTE, Felix 1:02.56 88 93 CVA BANAT, Derek 1:05.38 
34 32 SMC KRONE, Kevin 1:02.61 89 96 NWS PETROCCI, Nicolo 1:05.56 
35 55 GACP FORDYCE, Peter 1:02.64 90 99 COCH PALOLA, Tristan 1:05.58 
36 36 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 1:02.71 91 97 NWS ZDGIEBLOSKI, Ian 1:05.73 
37 34 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal 1:02.80 92 106 GMVS WALSH, Thomas 1:06.05 
38 26 GMVS DAWSON, Taylor 1:02.80 93 117 HH GOLINI, Nicholas 1:06.06 
39 11 BBTS SMITH, Brennan 1:02.80 94 92 CVA WILSON, Ian 1:06.08 
40 38 GMVS HARNSBERGER, Trev 1:02.84 95 87 CVA CONNORS, Shane 1:06.13 
41 29 ST. HILAIRE, Xavi 1:02.94 96 90 GACP PAGE, Benji 1:06.15 
42 33 GMVS MORTON, Theo 1:03.02 97 66 WHITWORTH, Benjami 1:06.18 
43 47 MMSC GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:03.05 98 102 CAST CORRADO, Vincent 1:06.32 
44 37 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 1:03.20 99 115 KUA LAMB, Colman 1:06.51 
45 27 MONAST-DORE, Maxi 1:03.21 100 84 NWS MIDDLETON, Jake 1:06.51 
46 48 NWS DONOHUE, Kelton 1:03.22 101 110 BSST VANZON-BORWICK, Ja 1:07.23 
47 72 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 1:03.23 102 113 LMRT MACCRORY, Alec 1:07.25 
48 52 BBTS KOFOED, Spencer 1:03.27 103 116 TG MAIER, Phillip 1:07.26 
49 65 PROC BEGOR, Cortland 1:03.34 104 109 CVA KODA, Ryutaro 1:07.55 
50 54 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 1:03.39 105 42 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 1:07.57 
51 80 SMS KUSUMI, Kazui 1:03.44 106 107 CVA O ROURKE, Sean 1:08.23 
52 69 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel 1:03.44 107 118 CVA CONRAD, Alexander 1:08.58 
53 53 GMVS AHMANN, Travis 1:03.46 108 108 CVA DALESSANDRO, Gabri 1:08.60 
54 78 BOC ABADAN, Taner 1:03.68 109 112 CVA ARAMENDIA, Jon 1:10.27 
55 76 HOLD HYLAND, Christoph 1:03.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved