Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/9/2013 2:45 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS PM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1936  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 9, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 42 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper U10 SSP/03 1:02.70 (4)  
2 93 R6258567 Corra, Wiley U10 PUR/03 1:04.94 (19)  
3 45 R6350538 Thomas, Tyler U10 ASP/03 1:05.95 (26)  
4 41 R6326301 Dollahan, Garrett U10 ASP/03 1:05.97 (27)  
5 13 R6298970 Scott, Kai U10 WPK/03 1:07.29 (42)  
6 20 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 1:07.45 (44)  
7 33 R6328763 Davenport, Christopher U10 ASP/03 1:08.05 (47)  
8 15 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U10 TWST/03 1:08.97 (54)  
9 18 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U10 SSP/03 1:09.52 (57)  
10 40 R6436331 Adelman, Orion U10 SUN/03 1:09.71 (60)  
11 39 R6280633 Jackson, Wesley U10 PUR/03 1:10.04 (62)  
12 38 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U10 WPK/04 1:10.34 (64)  
13 23 R6455092 Wade, Alden U10 SSP/03 1:10.57 (66)  
14 31 R6392937 Hauser, Brooks U10 SSCV/03 1:11.07 (71)  
15 29 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 1:11.54 (76)  
16 34 R6343294 Brinkerhoff, Dirkson U10 SSCV/03 1:11.57 (77)  
17 1 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U10 ASP/03 1:11.75 (78)  
18 47 R6332207 Lambert, Hunter U10 TEL/04 1:11.78 (79)  
19 37 R6417784 Meyers, Luke U10 PWD/04 1:11.95 (82)  
20 3 R6308376 Maffei, Nicholas U10 SSCV/03 1:12.80 (85)  
21 12 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U10 ASP/04 1:13.25 (88)  
22 21 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U10 SUM/03 1:13.39 (89)  
23 6 R6404744 Deblois, Michael U10 SUM/03 1:13.84 (94)  
24 48 R6308944 Frandsen, Sumner U10 SSCV/03 1:13.86 (96)  
25 119 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby U10 PUR/04 1:13.88 (97)  
26 44 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10 SSP/05 1:13.98 (98)  
27 16 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U10 SSCV/03 1:14.27 (99)  
28 25 R6330894 Boye, Logan U10 WPK/03 1:14.32 (101) 
29 22 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U10 SUM/04 1:14.45 (102) 
30 27 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U10 SSCV/04 1:14.89 (104) 
31 24 R6378063 Byrne, Cricket U10 SSCV/04 1:14.93 (105) 
32 5 6490160 Crossen, Connor U10 CBMT/03 1:16.06 (110) 
33 35 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:16.35 (111) 
34 10 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:16.39 (113) 
 
09-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLM913 N1936 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved