Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
start list¹
EASTERN U16 FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
3/9/2013 9:30 AM

run 2 start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN U16 FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 149 4 TRI JP Feathers 1:16.29 56 161 5 TRI BLAN Fernandes 1:21.54 
2 128 3 NY HU Hornik, 1:16.21 57 124 3 TRI MOWH Phillips, 1:22.05 
3 150 4 NH BBTS Brown, T 1:16.10 58 110 2 VT PICO Kenosh, A 1:22.36 
4 103 2 ME GACP Butterfi 1:16.06 59 138 3 NJ MTP Roth, Ben 1:23.76 
5 147 4 PARA SRRC Twiford, 1:15.90 60 145 4 NJ HV Chamberla 1:24.97 
6 113 2 ME SCVA Beliveau 1:15.75 61 148 4 NJ MTP Cossano, 1:27.19 
7 139 3 NY WF Smith, D 1:15.47 62 160 5 NJ CAMP Roberts, 1:34.56 
8 89 1 NH PROC Van Raal 1:15.30 63 165 5 PARA EMSC Newman, Ty DNF 
9 85 1 SARA TIMB Waldo, J 1:15.17 64 163 5 NY WF Swirsky, Aust DNF 
10 116 2 NY WI Greenste 1:14.92 65 158 5 ME SCVA Kearing, Henr DNF 
11 122 3 NH FSC Pratt, R 1:14.88 66 157 5 VT SMS Braverman, Da DNF 
12 119 2 NY NSA Meyer, B 1:14.75 67 156 5 NH PATS McCluskey, Ja DNF 
13 96 1 NY WI Nowicki, 1:14.63 68 155 5 ME GACP Martin, John DNF 
14 86 1 ME GACP Grout, T 1:14.43 69 143 4 NY HO Teal, Mitchel DNF 
15 109 2 TRI BE Sheehan, 1:14.41 70 140 4 TRI BUTT Carman, Thoma DNF 
16 112 2 NH BBTS Rowe, Ja 1:14.33 71 136 3 NY NSA Galvan, Sebas DNF 
17 106 2 NY PB Lawrence 1:14.20 72 133 3 TRI MOWH Pierpont, Eli DNF 
18 98 1 NY PB Barkausk 1:14.19 73 132 3 PARA LMRT Lebauer, Nath DNF 
19 137 3 VT SMS Rodrick, 1:13.98 74 127 3 NJ MTP Escobar, Etha DNF 
20 95 1 NH BBTS Digiacom 1:13.90 75 125 3 NH RMS Martinson, Ow DNF 
21 135 3 VT GMVS Ratte, P 1:13.81 76 123 3 TRI BUTT Kimball, Davi DNF 
22 107 2 NH BBTS Goldberg 1:13.74 77 121 3 NH KP Wright, Adam DNF 
23 82 1 NY BM Sertl, G 1:13.52 78 118 2 NJ HV Osarczuk, Dav DNF 
24 92 1 NH BBTS St Laure 1:13.46 79 108 2 VT GMVS Cardon, Casey DNF 
25 93 1 ME SPRT Paradis, 1:13.24 80 101 2 PARA SRRC Williamson, J DNF 
26 100 1 VT GMVS Kendig, 1:13.16 81 88 1 VT GMVS Swing, Eli DNF 
27 115 2 NH SUN Gentile, 1:12.81 82 87 1 TRI JP Ilies, Tudor DNF 
28 90 1 VT OKE White, M 1:12.23 83 81 1 TRI WACH Gallagher, C DNF 
29 105 2 VT KMS Clarke, 1:11.83 84 129 3 ME CVA Miller, Micha DSQ 
30 144 4 VT SMS Lilley, 1:11.19 85 94 1 ME CVA Pangburn, Eli DSQ 
31 159 5 TRI BSST Schuler, 1:16.50  
32 117 2 TRI WACH Kirley, 1:16.66  
33 91 1 PARA BMRA Ryley, W 1:16.76  
34 154 5 NH MWV Elliott, 1:16.84  
35 130 3 PARA EMSC Brumbaug 1:16.97  
36 104 2 ME GACP Maxim, D 1:17.05  
37 146 4 ME GACP Baroni, 1:17.34  
38 162 5 VT MMSC Kim, Das 1:17.69  
39 151 4 NH GSC Eaton, C 1:17.83  
40 164 5 NY BM Swagler, 1:17.98  
41 142 4 NY GP Hodges, 1:18.05  
42 126 3 ME GACP Costello 1:18.19  
43 97 1 PARA BMRA Combs, S 1:18.22  
44 131 3 ME SCVA Enrico, 1:18.77  
45 84 1 TRI BE Gagne, K 1:19.24  
46 83 1 NJ MTC Russo, T 1:19.30  
47 152 4 ME SPRT Davis, T 1:19.42  
48 102 2 TRI BLAN Herman, 1:19.51  
49 141 4 VT KMS Auerbach 1:19.55  
50 134 3 SARA SUG Kosmala, 1:19.99  
51 111 2 PARA HVRC Blasey, 1:20.20  
52 114 2 SARA SUG Woody, T 1:20.69  
53 153 4 PARA EMSC Turner, 1:21.09  
54 99 1 NJ MTP D`Agosti 1:21.16  
55 120 2 NJ TUX Cuddy, T 1:21.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved