Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
First run start list¹
U-16 Ontario Provincial Championships - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - ON - Searchmont Resort
3/9/2013 9:15 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U-16 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT13.5323  
SSR MARCH 9, 2013 
Searchmont Resort NOD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 2nd RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD WAFFLER, ROLF (CAN) COURSE U-16 PROVINCIALS - SLALOM - 
REFEREE LASHLEY, BRAD (CAN) START 370 M 
CHIEF OF RACE PRIDDLE, JEFF (CAN) FINISH 230 M 
VERTICAL DROP 140 M 
 
HOMOLOG.Nr.  
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER HOLBA, ANDY (CAN) BURGESS, DREW (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- NOWAK, TAYTE (CAN) -A-  
-B- HENDRIE, EMMA (CAN) -B-  
-C- BINSFELD, JAMES (CAN) -C-  
-D- HALE, CAMERON (CAN) -D-  
-E- MOORE-MCLEOD, GEOR(CAN) -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 46/(45) /() 
START TIME 9.15 10.15 
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
1 44 ZIMMERMAN-KIM, Janet Lee U16 CAN/CRAIG/98 50.68 ______ ______ 
2 10 RANSOM, Lexi U16 CAN/ADANC/98 50.43 ______ ______ 
3 1 MARCOUX, Avery U16 CAN/SEARC/98 50.25 ______ ______ 
4 34 TADROSS, Rachel U16 CAN/ALPIN/98 49.53 ______ ______ 
5 29 KITCHEN, Harriet U16 CAN/OSLER/98 49.05 ______ ______ 
6 17 MEZZOMO, Alexis U16 CAN/SEARC/98 48.72 ______ ______ 
7 30 MACHEJ, Brianna U16 CAN/CRAIG/97 48.35 ______ ______ 
8 31 MCBAIN, Molly U16 CAN/TSCBM/98 47.94 ______ ______ 
9 38 NELLA, Julianne U16 CAN/GEORG/98 47.94 ______ ______ 
10 50 NELLA, Terese U16 CAN/GEORG/98 47.87 ______ ______ 
11 16 BOUGHNER, Jennifer U16 CAN/OSLER/97 47.81 ______ ______ 
12 28 BUZZI, Madeline U16 CAN/ALPIN/98 47.79 ______ ______ 
13 15 BROWN, Chianti U16 CAN/SEARC/98 47.11 ______ ______ 
14 27 KAPPELE, Alex U16 CAN/CRAIG/97 46.79 ______ ______ 
15 23 WALKER, Alanna U16 CAN/CRAIG/98 46.63 ______ ______ 
 
 
09-03-13 / Searchmont Resort LIST: NAT1312_3_6_20 NAT13.5323SF5 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U-16 Provincials - Slalom - Women 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved