Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
YSL Championships - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Canyons Resort
3/9/2013 10:00 AM

Startlist¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.00 3/ 9/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 PCFT Sheppard, Jett 56 56 U10 SST Stocker, Erik  
2 2 U8 SB Carpenter, Connor 57 57 U10 PCFT Maitzen, Samuel  
3 3 U8 PCFT Barrett, Tanner 58 58 U10 SST OReilly, Max  
4 4 U8 RM Campsen, Jack 59 59 U10 PCFT Helton, Jesse  
5 5 U8 RM Shewell, Noah 60 60 U10 PCFT Abuhaidar, Jack  
6 6 U8 SST Sullivan, Gabriel 61 61 U10 RM Jacquin, William  
7 7 U8 SB Brown, Oscar 62 62 U10 SB Kurrus, Matthew  
8 8 U8 SB Findley, Cameron 63 63 U10 PCFT Brown, Benjamin  
9 9 U8 PCFT Macuga, Daniel 64 64 U10 SST Rusconi, William  
10 10 U8 SB Fairchild, Andrew 65 65 U10 OVST Barber, Jackson  
11 11 U8 SST Foehl, Liam 66 66 U10 SOL Waters, Marko  
12 12 U8 SUN Taylor, Porter 67 67 U10 SST Butler, Joshua  
13 13 U8 SST Campbell, Colin 68 68 U10 BST Gale, Liam  
14 14 U8 RM Yamaguchi, Alex 69 69 U10 SUN Hoopes, Jesse  
15 15 U8 SST Monninger, Bode 70 70 U10 SST Plavocos, Sutter  
16 16 U8 OVST Dana, Andrew 71 71 U10 SST Howard, Ben  
17 17 U8 BST Moore, Hayden 72 72 U10 IND Dellenbach, H Johann  
18 18 U8 PCFT Verhaaren, Karl 73 73 U10 PCFT Allison, Jonathan  
19 19 U8 BST Stone, Connor 74 74 U10 PCST Pollard, Jack  
20 20 U8 SB Martin, Leo 75 75 U10 SB Miller, Dane  
21 21 U8 SST Sheinberg, Micah 76 76 U10 SST Stocker, Jake  
22 22 U8 RM Lowrance, Tom 77 77 U10 ART Mikell, Townsend  
23 23 U8 BST Mayhew, Brandon 78 78 U10 PCFT Pompa, Simon  
24 24 U8 RM Satovick, Nathan 79 79 U10 PCFT Levine, Joshua  
25 25 U8 SB Bateman, Jack 80 80 U10 SOL Peterson, Rush  
26 26 U8 PCFT Nolting, Jeremy 81 81 U10 SB Bills, Dylan  
27 27 U8 RM Dumas, Boden 82 82 U10 OVST Ivester, Alex  
28 28 U8 RM Peterson, Elliot 83 83 U10 PCFT Iacobelli, Cameron  
29 29 U8 SOL Parker, Drake 84 84 U10 ART Libre, Fletcher  
30 30 U8 BST Pohl, Liam 85 85 U10 SST Evans, Evan  
31 31 U8 RM Kanter, Nathaniel 86 86 U10 ART Buchmann, Miles  
32 32 U8 PCFT Kelly, Wade 87 87 U10 SST Morrison, Jack  
33 33 U8 SB Heim, Nate 88 88 U10 BST Nisbet, Tanner  
34 34 U8 PCFT Williams, Griffin 89 89 U10 PCFT Potter, Cole  
35 35 U8 SB Douglas, Ryker 90 90 U10 RM Rubenstein, Ethan  
36 36 U8 PCFT Brain, Jonathan 91 91 U10 IND Lowden, Braden  
37 37 U8 PCFT Baron, Andrew 92 92 U10 OVST Steidinger, Andrew Cal 
38 38 U8 SB OReilly, Nathan 93 93 U10 SB Jaffe, Jack  
39 39 U10 BMST Dunker, Zac 94 94 U10 ART Adams, Landon  
40 40 U10 SST Larsen, Stryder 95 95 U10 ART Prince, Andy  
41 41 U10 BST Moore, Bruce 96 96 U10 PCFT Campbell, Wes  
42 42 U10 PCFT Marzka, Bodi 97 97 U10 PCFT Seliga, Cooper  
43 43 U10 PCFT Flynn, Aidan 98 98 U10 OVST Pace, Gabriel  
44 44 U10 SST Tremel, Andrew 99 99 U10 PCFT Smith, Parker  
45 45 U10 OVST Larsen, Kyle 100 100 U10 RM Climaco, John  
46 46 U10 SST Dalcanto, Daniel 101 101 U10 OVST Sebahar, Jake  
47 47 U10 SB Weeks, Joshua 102 102 U10 PCFT Hunt, Espen  
48 48 U10 PCFT Dingman, Jack 103 103 U10 SST Hendler, Ilan  
49 49 U10 SST Jones, Damian 104 104 U10 PCFT Baron, Matthew  
50 50 U10 ART Gilman, Thomas 105 105 U10 BST Bauer, Daniel  
51 51 U10 PCFT Brennwald, Stefan 106 106 U10 PCFT Vandenberg, Thomas  
52 52 U10 PCFT Bush, Dillon 107 107 U10 OVST Ivester, Erik  
53 53 U10 SB Aggen, Wayne 108 108 U10 PCFT Polster, Tay  
54 54 U10 ART Ludlow, Matthew 109 109 U10 OVST Lister, Maddox  
55 55 U10 SST Stearns, Frank 110 110 U10 BST Shilling Rabin, Ezra  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved