Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Les Schwab Western Region Junior Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI and SNOW AND BOARD RESORT
3/8/2013 10:00 AM
IT`S A BEAUTIFUL DAY AT THE RIDGE!!

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 3/ 8/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 37 THACKRAY, Riley 1:11.04 56 46 DEANGELI, Claire 1:13.88 
2 17 OCHS, Annie 1:10.99 57 66 NEWTON, Leah 1:14.07 
3 26 GIBSON, Kaitlyn 1:10.98 58 55 SCHAFFNER, Perry 1:14.12 
4 32 RYDER, Sierra 1:10.89 59 72 RAITT, Izzie 1:14.42 
5 25 SMITH, Amanda 1:10.85 60 47 RYAN, Elizabeth 1:14.47 
6 12 GRASSELL, Megan 1:10.19 61 77 KAZEMI, Ruby 1:14.59 
7 43 KOLBJORNSRUD, Anna 1:10.07 62 52 SCHADLICH, Daisy 1:14.90 
8 30 THEADE, Carter 1:10.06 63 70 ELICEGUI, Taylor 1:14.95 
9 42 KELLEY, Mallory 1:10.06 64 75 GEORGE, Jenna 1:14.97 
10 39 STANDTEINER, Tenaya 1:09.89 65 73 TAUBER, Kristina 1:15.06 
11 22 AHMANN, Lindsay 1:09.81 66 94 KNOX, Brittney 1:15.19 
12 16 RYAN, Kristie 1:09.74 67 99 BANALES, Alexandra 1:15.31 
13 18 ALGER, Tessa 1:09.42 68 92 GARWIN, Grace 1:15.39 
14 5 HENKELMAN, Megan 1:09.25 69 68 POKORNY, Bozhie 1:15.40 
15 15 HUME, Audrey 1:09.24 70 60 WAHL, Lani 1:15.90 
16 8 HOSTETLER, Katie 1:09.14 71 58 SELLAR, Maggie 1:15.90 
17 19 SCHWEITZER, Jordan 1:09.07 72 105 WALKER, Claire 1:16.03 
18 4 MURPHY, Morganne 1:09.03 73 85 GREEN, Mackenzie 1:16.29 
19 2 TREMBLAY, Emilie 1:08.95 74 80 BIELASKI, Makaela 1:16.42 
20 20 JAKOB, Rachel 1:08.75 75 81 HOYT, Amy 1:16.46 
21 6 RYTZ, Celine 1:08.61 76 79 SWOBODA, Elizabeth 1:16.46 
22 11 GUNESCH, Ali 1:08.60 77 71 YUSHCHENKO, Maria 1:16.46 
23 21 MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:08.60 78 86 MESSERER, Antonia 1:16.69 
24 14 FRANKENBURG, Sophia 1:08.15 79 106 MCLEAN, Lucy 1:16.70 
25 1 LEROUX, Sofi 1:08.08 80 33 POLUKOFF, Natalya 1:18.12 
26 13 THACKRAY, Logan 1:08.05 81 82 THOMPSON, Stephanie 1:18.53 
27 9 HENRY, Mia 1:08.02 82 84 BERG, Annika 1:18.74 
28 7 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 1:07.25 83 83 NELSON, Rachel 1:18.79 
29 3 CHEVALIER, Joelle 1:07.05 84 95 MAT, Alyson 1:19.01 
30 10 ANDREWS, Lena 1:06.63 85 89 GANT, Alicia 1:19.18 
31 54 ROHLOFF, Hava 1:11.05 86 96 FREY, Stephanie 1:19.44 
32 50 POWELL, Sarah 1:11.09 87 93 TERRILL, Debra 1:19.81 
33 31 HARDING, Sarah 1:11.28 88 90 GILLIAM, Taylor 1:19.81 
34 40 MCGLASHON, Morgan 1:11.30 89 88 LUKES, Molly 1:20.11 
35 45 BRELSFORD, Silver 1:11.32 90 98 MASHBURN, Madison 1:20.20 
36 57 FITZGERALD, Mikaela 1:11.40 91 87 INGRIM, Hannah 1:20.24 
37 41 DUNN, Lauren 1:11.58 92 91 HARRIS, Lyndsay 1:20.69 
38 24 MORRISON, Fiona 1:11.71 93 103 MIKKELSON, Jennifer 1:20.87 
39 29 JANSKY, Jenna Lou 1:11.81 94 101 MCFALL, Natalie 1:21.02 
40 51 FORSYTH, Makensie 1:11.90 95 107 KELLEHER, Alison 1:21.70 
41 38 MINNIEAR, Cheech 1:11.92 96 97 BOOMER, Fiona 1:21.90 
42 65 TOTTEN, Mary 1:11.95 97 100 MARSHALL, Anna 1:22.97 
43 44 IRWIN, Jennifer 1:11.95 98 102 MOLT, Malory 1:23.60 
44 48 BALFANZ, Kelly 1:12.06 99 104 HILEY, Alexandra 1:31.08 
45 69 SIBERELL, Margaret 1:12.17  
46 61 LITTLEFIELD, Alexandra 1:12.79  
47 35 GOWEN, Morgan 1:12.96  
48 49 HAFERMAN, Tara 1:13.06  
49 28 LUNDGREN, Sarah 1:13.10  
50 56 STARNINO, Skye 1:13.17  
51 59 HAYES-LATTIN, Madison 1:13.35  
52 74 CHRISTIAN, Erica 1:13.42  
53 53 SODEN, Genevieve 1:13.62  
54 64 WEHSENER, Alexa 1:13.64  
55 67 MUNDAY, Morgan 1:13.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved