Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
EASTERN U16 FINALS - Super-G, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
3/8/2013 11:00 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN U16 FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/ 8/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 81 1 NY WI Nowicki, Nick 56 136 3 NJ MTP Escobar, Ethan  
2 82 1 NH BBTS Digiacomo, Camer 57 137 3 ME SCVA Enrico, Blake  
3 83 1 TRI JP Ilies, Tudor 58 138 3 NY NSA Galvan, Sebastian 
4 84 1 VT OKE White, Michael 59 139 3 ME GACP Costello, Jeffrey 
5 85 1 ME GACP Grout, Tucker 60 140 4 ME SPRT Davis, Taylor  
6 86 1 TRI BE Gagne, Kyle 61 141 4 NH BBTS Brown, Tyler  
7 87 1 ME CVA Pangburn, Eli 62 142 4 PARA EMSC Turner, Colin  
8 88 1 SARA TIMB Waldo, Jimmy 63 143 4 VT KMS Auerbach, Tommaso 
9 89 1 PARA BMRA Combs, Stephen 64 144 4 TRI BUTT Carman, Thomas  
10 90 1 VT GMVS Swing, Eli 65 145 4 NJ MTP Cossano, Cooper  
11 91 1 NJ MTC Russo, Tripp 66 146 4 NJ HV Chamberlain, Benn 
12 92 1 NH BBTS St Laurent, Chas 67 147 4 TRI JP Feathers, Stephen 
13 93 1 NJ MTP D`Agostino, Vinc 68 148 4 PARA SRRC Twiford, Carson  
14 94 1 PARA BMRA Ryley, William 69 149 4 VT SMS Lilley, Austin Mi 
15 95 1 NY BM Sertl, Gunnar 70 150 4 NY GP Hodges, Niall  
16 96 1 ME SPRT Paradis, Curtis 71 151 4 NY HO Teal, Mitchell  
17 97 1 NH PROC Van Raalte, Alex 72 152 4 ME GACP Baroni, Nathaniel 
18 98 1 VT GMVS Kendig, Carter 73 153 4 NH GSC Eaton, Caleb  
19 99 1 NY PB Barkauskas, Cy 74 154 5 VT MMSC Kim, Dashiell  
20 100 1 TRI WACH Gallagher, C J 75 155 5 NY WF Swirsky, Austin  
21 101 2 NY PB Lawrence, Carter 76 156 5 NH PATS McCluskey, James  
22 102 2 ME GACP Butterfield, Sam 77 157 5 NJ CAMP Roberts, Matt  
23 103 2 NJ HV Osarczuk, Davis 78 158 5 ME GACP Martin, John  
24 104 2 NY NSA Meyer, Ben 79 159 5 VT SMS Braverman, Dale  
25 105 2 TRI BLAN Herman, Austin 80 160 5 TRI BLAN Fernandes, Daniel 
26 106 2 TRI WACH Kirley, Mason 81 161 5 NY BM Swagler, Jeffrey  
27 107 2 VT PICO Kenosh, Andy 82 162 5 NH MWV Elliott, Matthew  
28 108 2 ME GACP Maxim, Demetri 83 163 5 PARA EMSC Newman, Ty  
29 109 2 ME SCVA Beliveau, Nichol 84 164 5 TRI BSST Schuler, Bryce  
30 110 2 NY WI Greenstein, Eric 85 165 5 ME SCVA Kearing, Henry  
31 111 2 VT GMVS Cardon, Casey  
32 112 2 SARA SUG Woody, Trey  
33 113 2 TRI BE Sheehan, Neil  
34 114 2 NH BBTS Rowe, James  
35 115 2 NH SUN Gentile, Crowley  
36 116 2 PARA HVRC Blasey, Nick  
37 117 2 PARA SRRC Williamson, Jack  
38 118 2 NJ TUX Cuddy, Thomas  
39 119 2 VT KMS Clarke, Ian  
40 120 2 NH BBTS Goldberg, Samuel  
41 121 3 VT GMVS Ratte, Phjillipp  
42 122 3 ME CVA Miller, Michael  
43 123 3 NY WF Smith, Dillon  
44 124 3 PARA LMRT Lebauer, Nathan  
45 125 3 TRI BUTT Kimball, David  
46 126 3 TRI MOWH Pierpont, Eliot  
47 127 3 NH RMS Martinson, Owen  
48 128 3 VT SMS Rodrick, Hunter  
49 129 3 NH FSC Pratt, Ryan  
50 130 3 NH KP Wright, Adam  
51 131 3 SARA SUG Kosmala, Daniel  
52 132 3 NY HU Hornik, Ezra  
53 133 3 NJ MTP Roth, Ben  
54 134 3 TRI MOWH Phillips, Russel  
55 135 3 PARA EMSC Brumbaugh, Sumne  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved