Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
EASTERN U16 FINALS - Super-G, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
3/8/2013 11:00 AM

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN U16 FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/ 8/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1 PARA JFRT Johnston, Sarah 56 56 4 NY BE Davenport, Mirand 
2 2 1 NY BM Norris, Leah 57 57 4 ME SCVA Lesniak, Krysia  
3 3 1 NJ MTP McSweeney, Chris 58 58 4 VT BMA Smith, Wren  
4 4 1 PARA EMSC Tindall, Dana 59 59 4 ME GACP Shapiro, Alexandr 
5 5 1 TRI SUN Carver, Lauren 60 60 5 NH WILD Jackson, Ava  
6 6 1 VT BMA Sullivan, Abigai 61 61 5 ME GACP Drew, Kimberly  
7 7 1 NH BBTS Bleicher, Alicia 62 62 5 TRI BUTT Coleman, Molly  
8 8 1 NY GP Saunders, Emily 63 63 5 NY HH Haggerty, Madelin 
9 9 1 SARA BRYCE Galloway, Jesse 64 64 5 NJ HV Schwebel, Charlot 
10 10 1 NH FSA Clarke, Alexandr 65 65 5 NH GSC Lahti, Meghan  
11 11 1 ME SCVA Grimmer, Olivia 66 66 5 PARA EMSC Westgate, Abbi  
12 12 1 VT GMVS Skovran, Juliana 67 67 5 ME CVA Battistelli, Shel 
13 13 1 NJ MTP Werling, Hannah 68 68 5 TRI CAT Diamond, Meghan  
14 14 1 NY HO Richards, Sophia 69 69 5 VT OKE Bonnet, Kristina  
15 15 1 TRI BSST Key, Annette 70 70 5 VT SMS Fryer, Emily  
16 16 1 ME GACP Bruno, Natalie 71 71 5 NY WI Mackie, Kylie  
17 17 1 ME GACP Eichholz, Keala  
18 18 1 TRI BLAN Scherpa, Jillian  
19 19 1 VT GMVS Campbell, Katie  
20 20 2 NH MWV Lemerise, Brooke  
21 21 2 TRI BSQ King, Ella  
22 22 2 NJ HV De Souter, Yvonn  
23 23 2 VT KILL Dobyns, Taylor  
24 24 2 VT GMVS Szynkarsky, Gabr  
25 25 2 SARA SUG Oliver, Erin  
26 26 2 VT SMS Berge, Elly  
27 27 2 NY GO Quinn, Katherine  
28 28 2 NJ CAMP O`sullivan-evang  
29 29 2 ME CVA Mutina, Liz  
30 30 2 NY WI Bacha, Celine  
31 31 2 PARA EMSC Frein, Kathleen  
32 32 2 ME GACP Layman, Isabelle  
33 33 2 TRI JP Kronenberg, Isab  
34 34 2 NH FSA Couture, Courtne  
35 35 3 NH FSC Marshall, Alexan  
36 36 3 NJ MTP Mahoney, Halle  
37 37 3 VT BMA Hanus, Alexandra  
38 38 3 TRI NASH Pyenson, Hannah  
39 39 3 NH LRT Bourassa, Pearce  
40 40 3 TRI WACH Brush, Emilie  
41 41 3 PARA PASEF MacEwen, Heather  
42 42 3 NJ MTP Dunay, Katianne  
43 43 3 ME GACP Mulhearn, Anna  
44 44 3 ME GACP Getman, Julia  
45 45 3 VT KILL Bebo, Cassidy  
46 46 3 NY WF Christian, Hanna  
47 47 3 NY HU Ostrowski, Izabe  
48 48 4 PARA BMRA Flack, Kelly  
49 49 4 TRI BSQ Campoli, Rachel  
50 50 4 VT GMVS Meynard, Sophia  
51 51 4 NJ MTP D`Angelo, Alexan  
52 52 4 NH LRT Stout, Brianna  
53 53 4 NH SUN Melville, Avery  
54 54 4 TRI MTSO Schneider, Anna  
55 55 4 NY HO Thibodeau, Lake  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved