Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
TLRS Big Gee 10 and Up - Single Crs, Combined
USA - california - Northstar California
3/9/2013 10:30 AM
9:15-10 inspection 10:30am start

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/9/2013                    Page 1 
 
Northstar California 
Big Gee 
10 and UP 
 
 
CLASS : B10/11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 381 B10/1 KWST Bennett Norman 1:04.92 (7) 
2 596 B10/1 SVST MARCUS LUKAN 1:06.03 (14) 
3 921 B10/1 FALC CHASE MARTIN 1:06.05 (15) 
4 598 B10/1 SVST SAWYER THOMPSON 1:06.87 (18) 
5 44 B10/1 AMST MURPHY SCOTT 1:07.39 (20) 
6 1386 B10/1 NSRT ANDERS NORMAN 1:07.60 (3) 
7 587 B10/1 SVST BENNET VASQUEZ 1:07.98 (23) 
8 856 B10/1 STST Zack Parsons 1:09.61 (30) 
9 935 B10/1 FALC JONNY LEE 1:09.64 (31) 
10 580 B10/1 SVST LUCIAN MAHAN 1:09.86 (34) 
11 846 B10/1 STST Lucas Murray 1:09.89 (35) 
12 47 B10/1 AMST LIAM MULLIGAN 1:10.47 (36) 
13 42 B10/1 AMST TEDDY BUCKLEY 1:10.83 (37) 
14 40 B10/1 AMST KYLE HARTMANIS 1:11.41 (39) 
15 585 B10/1 SVST KYLER ROSEN 1:11.91 (40) 
16 577 B10/1 SVST ROCKET BRYAN 1:11.92 (42) 
17 46 B10/1 AMST FELIX GRAMANZ 1:12.83 (44) 
18 48 B10/1 AMST LARS MATTHYS 1:12.89 (45) 
19 583 B10/1 SVST GABRIEL QUADE 1:13.07 (46) 
20 595 B10/1 SVST STEFANO FARNEDI 1:13.08 (47) 
21 584 B10/1 SVST LUCA ROBILLARD 1:13.67 (50) 
22 626 B10/1 SVST DANE TAYLOR 1:13.98 (51) 
23 1358 B10/1 NSRT NICK SKINNER 1:14.26 (8) 
24 382 B10/1 KWST Antoni Kalkowski 1:14.86 (55) 
25 1343 B10/1 NSRT THEO FORGET 1:15.08 (9) 
26 868 B10/1 TDST LUCAS HORI 1:15.09 (56) 
27 39 B10/1 AMST ELI GOLDSMITH 1:15.22 (58) 
28 37 B10/1 AMST WILLIAM BRODIE 1:15.71 (59) 
29 446 B10/1 TST ALEXANDER DALSAGER 1:16.05 (60) 
30 597 B10/1 SVST MAXWELL STARR 1:16.08 (61) 
31 1357 B10/1 NSRT JACKSON SEO 1:16.28 (10) 
32 129 B10/1 SBST EDWARD FISHER 1:16.28 (62) 
33 655 B10/1 SKY JOSHUA RIGGAN 1:16.64 (63) 
34 1345 B10/1 NSRT DECLAN HEATLEY 1:16.69 (11) 
35 576 B10/1 SVST ZACHERY BLUM 1:16.87 (64) 
36 643 B10/1 SVST Braedon Schram 1:17.07 (1) 
37 1344 B10/1 NSRT BIJOY GARG 1:17.30 (13) 
38 1356 B10/1 NSRT ZACH MCKAY 1:17.57 (14) 
39 1347 B10/1 NSRT MAX OMALLEY 1:18.14 (15) 
40 1350 B10/1 NSRT FELIX WOO 1:18.15 (16) 
41 43 B10/1 AMST WILLIAM GANT 1:18.58 (69) 
42 918 B10/1 FALC BENJAMIN GROHS 1:18.78 (70) 
43 427 B10/1 HSEF Matthew Shick 1:18.95 (2) 
44 161 B10/1 SBST CHARLIE TRACY 1:19.51 (71) 
45 917 B10/1 FALC JACOB SOLARO 1:20.49 (72) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/9/2013 2:56:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved