Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/9/2013 9:15 AM

Results By Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1933  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 9, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 171 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U10 ELD/03 1:00.66 (15) 51.20 
2 287 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle U10 PUR/03 1:00.97 (19) 56.01 
3 154 R6238703 Brones, Meagan U10 SUM/03 1:02.91 (31) 86.11 
4 159 R6430250 Adrian, Ryli U10 SSP/03 1:03.23 (34) 91.08 
5 184 R6371879 McSpadden, Bayli U10 SSCV/03 1:04.11 (40) 104.73 
6 170 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U10 ASP/03 1:04.48 (43) 110.47 
7 161 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U10 SSCV/03 1:05.09 (45) 119.94 
8 152 R6297109 Resnick, Emma U10 SSCV/03 1:05.23 (48) 122.11 
9 151 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U10 SSCV/03 1:05.52 (52) 126.61 
10 181 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 1:05.89 (56) 132.35 
11 158 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U10 ELD/03 1:06.18 (62) 136.85 
12 176 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U10 SSCV/03 1:06.63 (65) 143.83 
13 162 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SSCV/04 1:06.88 (70) 147.71 
14 166 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U10 ASP/04 1:07.13 (72) 151.59 
15 169 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U10 WPK/03 1:07.64 (78) 159.50 
16 187 R6343519 Bachmann, Nadia U10 ELD/03 1:07.73 (79) 160.90 
17 155 R6164412 Smith, Jenna U10 SSP/03 1:07.99 (82) 164.94 
18 178 R6437276 Cooper, Emilia U10 SSP/03 1:08.47 (85) 172.38 
19 168 R6229601 Bowden, Kyra U10 SUM/03 1:08.49 (86) 172.69 
20 175 R6308383 Maffei, Nathalie U10 SSCV/03 1:09.26 (88) 184.64 
21 191 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U10 TEL/04 1:09.82 (91) 193.33 
22 160 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U10 SUM/04 1:10.03 (92) 196.59 
23 164 R6482085 Ohare, Sydney U10 SSP/03 1:10.41 (93) 202.48 
24 179 R6313442 Hoyt, Taylor U10 SSCV/03 1:11.02 (96) 211.95 
25 174 R6274756 Weiner, Talisa U10 SUM/04 1:11.25 (98) 215.52 
26 183 R6454663 Ort, Annika U10 SSP/04 1:11.27 (99) 215.83 
27 165 R6389616 Murphy, Kailey U10 SUN/04 1:11.36 (100) 217.22 
28 153 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U10 SSCV/03 1:11.64 (102) 221.57 
29 288 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U10 PUR/03 1:13.19 (110) 245.62 
30 163 R6436823 De Moraes, Emily U10 SUN/03 1:14.69 (117) 268.89 
31 172 R6466421 Freeman, Amanda U10 WPK/03 1:14.79 (118) 270.44 
32 157 R6466033 Birtwhistle, Sydney U10 WPK/05 1:15.18 (119) 276.50 
33 156 R6451911 Simpson, Mary U10 SUN/04 1:15.94 (120) 288.29 
34 185 R6419371 Engelmann, Alexandra U10 ASP/03 1:16.49 (122) 296.82 
 
09-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLW913 N1933 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved