Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - POWDERHORN RESORT
3/9/2013 10:45 AM

Results By Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10/U12 CHAMPIONSHIPS AM RACE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1934  
POWDERHORN RACE CLUB MARCH 9, 2013 
POWDERHORN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 42 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper U10 SSP/03 58.69 (3)  
2 45 R6350538 Thomas, Tyler U10 ASP/03 1:01.30 (18)  
3 41 R6326301 Dollahan, Garrett U10 ASP/03 1:02.87 (37)  
4 93 R6258567 Corra, Wiley U10 PUR/03 1:03.30 (44)  
5 13 R6298970 Scott, Kai U10 WPK/03 1:03.69 (47)  
6 20 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U10 SSCV/04 1:03.84 (50)  
7 33 R6328763 Davenport, Christopher U10 ASP/03 1:04.85 (56)  
8 15 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U10 TWST/03 1:04.98 (57)  
9 1 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U10 ASP/03 1:05.77 (66)  
10 18 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U10 SSP/03 1:05.88 (67)  
11 3 R6308376 Maffei, Nicholas U10 SSCV/03 1:06.62 (76)  
12 31 R6392937 Hauser, Brooks U10 SSCV/03 1:06.68 (77)  
13 38 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U10 WPK/04 1:07.06 (80)  
14 37 R6417784 Meyers, Luke U10 PWD/04 1:07.12 (82)  
15 40 R6436331 Adelman, Orion U10 SUN/03 1:07.19 (84)  
16 17 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U10 SUM/03 1:07.28 (85)  
17 23 R6455092 Wade, Alden U10 SSP/03 1:07.63 (86)  
18 39 R6280633 Jackson, Wesley U10 PUR/03 1:07.73 (88)  
19 34 R6343294 Brinkerhoff, Dirkson U10 SSCV/03 1:07.92 (90)  
20 21 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U10 SUM/03 1:08.18 (91)  
21 29 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U10 WPK/04 1:08.26 (92)  
22 119 R6394365 Scarpella, Toby U10 PUR/04 1:08.65 (96)  
23 48 R6308944 Frandsen, Sumner U10 SSCV/03 1:08.81 (100) 
23 28 R6347594 Rolfs, Simon U10 TEL/03 1:08.81 (100) 
25 6 R6404744 Deblois, Michael U10 SUM/03 1:08.83 (102) 
26 27 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U10 SSCV/04 1:09.79 (107) 
27 12 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U10 ASP/04 1:09.95 (108) 
28 47 R6332207 Lambert, Hunter U10 TEL/04 1:09.96 (109) 
28 44 R6314237 Richeda, Spencer U10 SSP/05 1:09.96 (109) 
30 25 R6330894 Boye, Logan U10 WPK/03 1:10.07 (112) 
31 32 R6418798 Kelly, James U10 ASP/03 1:10.60 (115) 
32 16 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U10 SSCV/03 1:10.72 (116) 
33 35 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:11.05 (118) 
34 24 R6378063 Byrne, Cricket U10 SSCV/04 1:11.36 (119) 
 
09-03-13 / POWDERHORN RESORT LIST: NLM913 N1934 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE CJ SPORTS TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved