Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
YSL EAST COUNCIL STUBBY SL - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Loveland Ski Area
3/10/2013 10:00 AM
Daily Van Service From Denver

Revised 1st Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
YSL EAST COUNCIL STUBBY SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 3/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
109 U8 ELD Bieger, Nella 55 53 U12 ELD Katnik, Margaret Anna  
1 1 U8 ELD Horne, Tamsin 56 54 U12 ELD Munro, Madigan  
2 2 U8 ELD Dumont, Eva 57 55 U12 ELD Halperin, Sarah  
3 3 U8 ELD Holmgren, Nora 58 56 U12 ELD Perkins, Emma  
4 4 U8 ELD LeBlanc, Trinity 59 57 U12 LSC Whitelaw, Sara  
5 5 U8 WPK Ornstein, Lexi 60 58 U12 ELD Gossett, Quinnlan  
6 6 U8 ELD Serbinin, Lydia 61 59 U12 ELD Creek, Amanda  
7 7 U8 ELD Ruh, Lucy 62 60 U12 ELD Pearson, Peyton  
8 88 U8 WPK Logan, Cate 63 61 U12 ELD Parcell, Brianna  
9 9 U8 ELD Ligon, Sydney 64 62 U12 WPK Belew-ladue, Emma  
10 10 U8 ELD Berns, Hannah 65 63 U12 CLD Fennell, Abby  
11 11 U8 ELD Young, Laney 66 64 U12 ELD Lilly, Caitlin  
12 12 U8 ELD Godt, Neva 67 65 U12 ELD Haggans, Vanessa  
13 13 U8 ELD McCaig, Hayden 68 66 U12 ELD Troller, Elizabeth  
14 14 U8 LSC Green, Hannah 69 67 U12 CLD Main, Michaelah  
15 15 U8 WPK Dembeck, Abby 70 68 U14 LSC Rasmussen, Rachel  
16 16 U8 LSC Search, Hannah 71 69 U14 CLD Duel, Anne Marie  
17 17 U8 ELD Richardson, Alexis 72 70 U14 LSC Dana, Marike  
18 18 U8 WPK Loughry, Alice 73 71 U14 CLD Smith, Grace  
19 19 U10 WPK Fowler, Kaya 74 72 U14 ELD Jamison, Lindsey  
20 20 U10 ELD Neff, Sophia 75 73 U14 ELD Paisley, America  
21 111 U10 ELD Vieth, Stella 76 74 U14 LSC Pointet, Maude  
22 21 U10 CLD Walker, Mary 77 75 U14 ELD Neugeboren, Lauren  
23 22 U10 ELD Azam, Sophia 78 76 U14 IND Ashby, Berit  
24 23 U10 LSC Bonde, Kira 79 77 U14 ELD McCue, Arianna  
25 24 U10 ELD Holmgren, Ylva 80 78 U16 WPK Berg, Noelle  
26 25 U10 ELD Daniell, Hannah 81 79 U16 WPK Halama, Katherine  
27 26 U10 LSC Pointet, Erin 82 80 U14 ELD Lilly, Emma  
28 27 U10 ELD Burke, Danielle  
29 28 U10 LSC Baughn, Chloe  
30 29 U10 LSC Sadler, Caylin  
31 30 U10 LSC Henry, Sophia  
32 31 U10 WPK Rimmer, Mia  
33 32 U10 LSC Branch, Alexis  
34 33 U10 WPK Ornstein, Kylee  
35 34 U10 ELD Perkins, Lila  
36 35 U10 WPK Gallow, Emily  
37 36 U10 LSC Sadler, Brooklyn  
38 37 U10 WPK Droll, Bethanne  
39 38 U10 ELD Wendell, Sofia  
40 39 U10 LSC Benson, Nicole  
41 40 U10 ELD Lynch, Bella  
42 41 U10 WPK Riccardi, Kenzie  
43 42 U10 WPK Collins, Willow  
44 43 U10 CLD Duel, Taylor  
45 44 U12 ELD Colton, Eve  
46 45 U12 WPK Breuer, Mia  
47 46 U12 ELD Ure, Cecily  
48 47 U12 ELD Holmgren, Sara  
49 48 U12 ELD Beresford, Aidan  
50 49 U12 LSC Toups, Malena  
51 110 U12 ELD Kwan, Paola  
52 50 U12 IND Pearson, Alexie  
53 51 U12 ELD Dellinger, Sophie  
54 52 U12 WPK Lukez, Jillian  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved