Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Revised Results¹
1st Run Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
YSL East Council Stubby SL - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Loveland Ski Area
3/10/2013 11:00 AM
D-Team Program: $999

Revised 1st Run¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
YSL EAST COUNCIL STUBBY SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 3/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 ELD Neff, Kai 56 52 U10 ELD McCue, Carson  
2 2 U8 LSC Lynch, Jake 57 53 U10 LSC Lynch, James  
3 3 U8 CLD Duel, Nelson 58 54 U10 LSC Truesdale, Steven  
4 4 U8 ELD Richardson, Dillon 59 55 U10 ELD Conway, Ryan  
5 5 U8 LSC Branch, Jason 60 56 U10 ELD Sunderland, Ryan  
6 6 U8 ELD Conway, Sean 61 57 U10 WPK Weakley, Benjamin  
7 7 U8 LSC Ulrich, Nathan 62 58 U10 ELD Werner, Luke  
8 8 U8 WPK Breuer, Ben 63 59 U10 ELD Terry, Griffin  
9 9 U8 WPK Conners, David 64 60 U10 ELD Brooks, Sam  
10 10 U8 ELD Gillest, Garrett 65 61 U12 ELD Abram, Aidan  
11 11 U8 LSC Search, Jack 66 62 U12 ELD Haug, Lukas  
12 12 U8 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Mic 67 63 U12 WPK Droll, Brendan  
13 13 U8 WPK Conners, David 68 64 U12 LSC Cromer, Greyson  
14 14 U8 ELD Flensburg, Lucas 69 111 U12 ELD Sammond, Andrew  
15 15 U8 ELD Vincent, Jack 70 65 U12 WPK Idle, Gabriel  
16 16 U8 LSC Benson, Nathan 71 67 U12 ELD Reardon, Tom  
17 17 U8 ELD Yamamoto, Daron 72 68 U12 ELD Thompson, Kuy  
18 18 U8 LSC Stanley, Marcus 73 69 U12 WPK Carson, Riley  
19 19 U8 ELD Dawson, Tanner 74 70 U12 SUM Marusarz, Jakob  
20 20 U8 ELD Bruno, Ethan 75 71 U12 ELD Burke, Gavin  
21 21 U8 ELD Terry, Bode 76 72 U12 WPK Williams, Braden  
22 22 U10 ELD Dumont, Joseph 77 73 U12 LSC Lewis, Jack  
23 23 U10 ELD Godsil, Max 78 74 U12 ELD Dickinson-Tooman, Dill 
24 24 U10 WPK Taylor, Ethan 79 75 U12 ELD Godwin, Benjamin  
25 25 U10 LSC Marlin, Hank 80 113 U12 ELD Beresford, Aidan  
26 115 U10 ELD Metz, Spencer 81 76 U12 ELD Sunderland, Tyler  
27 26 U10 ELD Haug, Stefan 82 77 U12 ELD Wilson, Jack  
28 27 U10 LSC Henry, Charles 83 78 U12 WPK Honeyfield, Will  
29 28 U10 ELD Bergen, Zane 84 79 U12 WPK Riccardi, Reece  
30 29 U10 ELD Masson, Andrew 85 80 U12 ELD Reardon, Zack  
31 30 U10 LSC Auer, Evan 86 81 U12 ELD McConnell, Shen  
32 31 U10 WPK Carinder, Brady 87 82 U12 ELD Valentine, Burke  
33 32 U10 WPK Murdoch, Connor 88 83 U12 WPK Stauffenberg, Travis  
34 33 U10 LSC Ulrich, Alex 89 84 U12 ELD Steiner, Lucas  
35 34 U10 ELD Jacobs, Quinn 90 85 U12 CLD Walker, Bailey  
36 110 U10 ELD Bieger, Aidan 91 86 U12 ELD Jacobs, Connor  
37 35 U10 ELD Briggs, James 92 87 U12 WPK Outlaw, Graham  
38 36 U10 ELD Sweeney, Siadhal 93 88 U14 ELD Nesmith, Luke  
39 37 U10 ELD Berns, Connor 94 89 U14 WPK Carson, Quinn  
40 38 U10 ELD Iacono, Alden 95 90 U14 ELD Ackerman, Zachary  
41 39 U10 LSC Search, Oliver 96 91 U14 WPK Andrews, Tyler  
42 40 U10 ELD Azam, Sami 97 92 U14 ELD Fischmann, Caleb  
43 112 U10 ELD Sammond, Connor 98 93 U16 CLD Paricio, Eric  
44 41 U10 ELD Colon, Davis 99 94 U14 ELD Mcdermott, John  
45 42 U10 ELD Stanzione, Johnny  
46 43 U10 ELD Horne, Alexander  
47 44 U10 ELD Miller, Levi  
48 45 U10 WPK Weakley, Nicholas  
49 46 U10 ELD Ure, Silas  
50 47 U10 ELD Sweeney, Eamon  
51 48 U10 ELD Rosener, Tanner  
52 49 U10 ELD Nesmith, Cole  
53 114 U10 ELD Kwan, Kobe  
54 50 U10 ELD Dellinger, Matthieu  
55 51 U10 ELD McCaig, Luke  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved