Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Council Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2013 1:30 PM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP GS - GIRLS PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1744  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 2, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 41 R6294040 Wengert, Hannah U14Winte/99 1:07.56 (1)  
2 22 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn U14Team /00 1:08.15 (3)  
3 10 R6190409 Karoly, Grace U14Team /00 1:08.31 (4)  
4 30 R6284163 Holm, Anneli U14Ski and/00 1:08.66 (5)  
5 12 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U14Winte/00 1:09.40 (7)  
6 42 R6253747 Harding, Naomi U14Ski and/00 1:09.70 (10)  
7 25 R6160014 Andersen, Megan U14Team /99 1:10.10 (12)  
8 49 R6228886 Miller, Mallorie U14Lovel/00 1:10.31 (13)  
9 13 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle U14Team /00 1:10.55 (15)  
10 38 R6344053 Adams, Casey U14Team /99 1:11.00 (16)  
11 18 R6338579 Stearns, Aidan U14 /00 1:11.40 (17)  
12 20 R6357401 Mcguire, Maggie U14 /99 1:11.93 (19)  
13 5 R6296362 Halvorsen, Elsie U14Winte/00 1:12.00 (20)  
14 31 R6317395 Holmes, Roxy U14Lovel/00 1:12.23 (21)  
15 47 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana U14Team /00 1:12.37 (23)  
16 6 R6292301 Sutro, Kajsa U14 /99 1:12.59 (24)  
17 46 R6203715 Ryan, Dora U14 /00 1:12.60 (25)  
18 26 R6123962 Lucarelli, Thea U14 /00 1:12.64 (26)  
19 33 R6303874 Scott, Anna U14Ski and/99 1:12.66 (27)  
20 24 R6313513 Woodrow, Juliette U14 /99 1:12.76 (28)  
21 8 R6368796 Chapman, Maria U14Eldor/00 1:13.17 (29)  
22 36 R6411033 Bauer, Jill U14Team /99 1:13.31 (30)  
23 43 R6091961 Kelsey, Gigi U14Ski and/00 1:13.61 (32)  
24 29 R6354967 Rodney, Sharon U14Ski and/00 1:13.71 (33)  
25 35 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity U14Ski and/00 1:13.92 (34)  
26 21 R6163877 Smith, Rachel U14Team /00 1:14.14 (35)  
27 14 R6253009 Duel, Anne Marie U14 /00 1:14.25 (36)  
28 34 R6308157 Trueblood, Gabrielle U14Ski and/99 1:14.28 (37)  
29 11 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U14Team /00 1:14.95 (39)  
30 27 R6254577 Sutcliffe, Ryleigh U14Winte/99 1:15.90 (43)  
31 19 R6269552 Cardamone, India U14 /00 1:15.97 (44)  
32 17 R6366128 Ward, Annabelle U14 /00 1:16.19 (45)  
33 45 R6346292 Pill-kastens, Madeline U14 /00 1:17.28 (47)  
34 23 R6477972 Smith, Grace U14 /00 1:18.25 (48)  
 
02-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1744 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved