Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Council Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2013 1:30 PM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP GS - BOYS PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1743  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 2, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 116 6170740 Concklin, Wayles U14Team /99 1:07.23 (2)  
2 103 6221683 Stone-Murphy, Declan U14Team /99 1:07.51 (3)  
3 84 6226104 Spanos, Billy U14Ski and/00 1:08.24 (4)  
4 111 6164206 Kinsella, Kedrick U14Ski and/99 1:08.40 (5)  
5 65 6307549 Strauch, Tucker U14Ski and/00 1:08.63 (6)  
6 113 6127393 Sorstokke, Kevin U14Eldor/99 1:08.96 (7)  
7 88 6138358 Larson, Connor U14Eldor/00 1:08.97 (8)  
8 63 R6236027 Malcolm, Andrew U14 /99 1:09.57 (13)  
9 92 6363878 Fancher, Burke U14Ski and/00 1:09.61 (14)  
10 109 6297240 Starkey, Trip U14Ski and/99 1:10.49 (17)  
11 96 R6242953 Severson, Karl U14 /99 1:10.91 (19)  
12 100 6040299 Lucas, Halsey U14Ski and/99 1:11.09 (20)  
13 85 R6418208 Bassi, Jake U14 /00 1:11.21 (21)  
14 66 6165831 Colon, Heath U14Eldor/00 1:11.48 (22)  
15 71 6175582 Sorstokke, Kyle U14Eldor/00 1:12.01 (23)  
16 68 6244918 Bathum, Blake U14 /00 1:12.03 (24)  
17 67 6460731 Timm, Maxwell U14Ski and/00 1:12.22 (25)  
18 105 6436384 King, Jerod U14Winte/99 1:12.42 (26)  
18 81 6369166 Basyildiz, Bora U14SKI and/00 1:12.42 (26)  
20 64 R6086508 Canclini, Marco U14 /00 1:12.77 (28)  
21 127 R6162572 Kim, Alex U14 /00 1:12.94 (29)  
22 120 R6271584 Seymour, Alex U14 /00 1:13.33 (30)  
23 95 6318419 Meyers, Matthew U14Powde/00 1:13.37 (31)  
24 94 6303727 Stueber, Dylan U14Ski and/00 1:13.43 (32)  
25 104 6269369 Kocsardi, Aron U14Team /99 1:13.55 (33)  
26 102 6339551 Armitage, Brandon U14Team /99 1:13.74 (34)  
27 91 6371996 Ghayur, Charles U14Winte/00 1:15.03 (36)  
28 76 R6201594 Keating, Spencer U14 /00 1:15.33 (37)  
29 73 R6328730 Elsass, Zachary U14 /00 1:15.62 (38)  
30 74 6207963 Zopf, Hayden U14Ski and/00 1:15.96 (39)  
31 77 6413958 Boyd, Henry U14Team /00 1:16.90 (40)  
32 75 6371421 Herron, Tanner U14 /99 1:17.28 (42)  
33 118 6213839 Welch, Evan U14Team /99 1:17.35 (43)  
34 87 6353478 Main, Nathanael U14 /99 1:19.51 (44)  
 
02-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM813 N1743 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved