Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Council Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2013 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP GS - GIRLS AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1742  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 2, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 22 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn U14Team /00 1:05.90 (2)  
2 41 R6294040 Wengert, Hannah U14Winte/99 1:06.55 (4)  
3 10 R6190409 Karoly, Grace U14Team /00 1:06.68 (6)  
4 42 R6253747 Harding, Naomi U14Ski and/00 1:07.70 (9)  
5 30 R6284163 Holm, Anneli U14Ski and/00 1:07.87 (10)  
6 35 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity U14Ski and/00 1:08.02 (11)  
7 13 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle U14Team /00 1:08.46 (12)  
8 49 R6228886 Miller, Mallorie U14Lovel/00 1:08.53 (14)  
9 38 R6344053 Adams, Casey U14Team /99 1:08.80 (16)  
10 12 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U14Winte/00 1:09.45 (18)  
11 33 R6303874 Scott, Anna U14Ski and/99 1:09.52 (19)  
12 25 R6160014 Andersen, Megan U14Team /99 1:09.58 (20)  
13 20 R6357401 Mcguire, Maggie U14 /99 1:09.61 (21)  
14 9 R6107452 Collins, Katie U14Ski and/00 1:09.83 (22)  
15 6 R6292301 Sutro, Kajsa U14 /99 1:09.93 (23)  
16 14 R6253009 Duel, Anne Marie U14 /00 1:10.21 (24)  
17 24 R6313513 Woodrow, Juliette U14 /99 1:10.22 (25)  
18 8 R6368796 Chapman, Maria U14Eldor/00 1:10.23 (26)  
19 18 R6338579 Stearns, Aidan U14 /00 1:10.25 (27)  
20 7 R6296432 Fahy, Julia U14 /99 1:10.57 (28)  
21 34 R6308157 Trueblood, Gabrielle U14Ski and/99 1:10.62 (30)  
22 5 R6296362 Halvorsen, Elsie U14Winte/00 1:10.66 (31)  
23 43 R6091961 Kelsey, Gigi U14Ski and/00 1:10.70 (32)  
24 47 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana U14Team /00 1:11.40 (34)  
25 26 R6123962 Lucarelli, Thea U14 /00 1:12.01 (36)  
26 46 R6203715 Ryan, Dora U14 /00 1:12.06 (37)  
27 31 R6317395 Holmes, Roxy U14Lovel/00 1:12.28 (38)  
28 36 R6411033 Bauer, Jill U14Team /99 1:12.35 (39)  
29 21 R6163877 Smith, Rachel U14Team /00 1:12.58 (40)  
30 39 R6370251 Honeyfield, Kate U14Winte/99 1:13.05 (42)  
31 29 R6354967 Rodney, Sharon U14Ski and/00 1:13.18 (43)  
32 17 R6366128 Ward, Annabelle U14 /00 1:13.42 (44)  
33 11 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U14Team /00 1:13.44 (45)  
34 27 R6254577 Sutcliffe, Ryleigh U14Winte/99 1:13.51 (46)  
 
02-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1742 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved