Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Council Cup - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2013 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP GS - BOYS AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1741  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 2, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 103 6221683 Stone-Murphy, Declan U14Team /99 1:04.22 (3)  
2 113 6127393 Sorstokke, Kevin U14Eldor/99 1:05.09 (4)  
3 111 6164206 Kinsella, Kedrick U14Ski and/99 1:05.43 (6)  
4 84 6226104 Spanos, Billy U14Ski and/00 1:05.67 (7)  
5 116 6170740 Concklin, Wayles U14Team /99 1:05.74 (8)  
6 63 R6236027 Malcolm, Andrew U14 /99 1:06.65 (13)  
7 109 6297240 Starkey, Trip U14Ski and/99 1:07.12 (15)  
8 77 6413958 Boyd, Henry U14Team /00 1:07.45 (16)  
9 85 R6418208 Bassi, Jake U14 /00 1:07.62 (17)  
10 71 6175582 Sorstokke, Kyle U14Eldor/00 1:07.68 (18)  
11 65 6307549 Strauch, Tucker U14Ski and/00 1:07.69 (19)  
12 118 6213839 Welch, Evan U14Team /99 1:07.85 (20)  
13 68 6244918 Bathum, Blake U14 /00 1:07.94 (21)  
14 96 R6242953 Severson, Karl U14 /99 1:07.96 (22)  
15 100 6040299 Lucas, Halsey U14Ski and/99 1:08.03 (23)  
16 102 6339551 Armitage, Brandon U14Team /99 1:08.11 (25)  
17 88 6138358 Larson, Connor U14Eldor/00 1:08.12 (26)  
18 94 6303727 Stueber, Dylan U14Ski and/00 1:08.13 (27)  
19 92 6363878 Fancher, Burke U14Ski and/00 1:08.24 (28)  
20 127 R6162572 Kim, Alex U14 /00 1:08.26 (29)  
20 105 6436384 King, Jerod U14Winte/99 1:08.26 (29)  
22 66 6165831 Colon, Heath U14Eldor/00 1:08.47 (31)  
23 95 6318419 Meyers, Matthew U14Powde/00 1:08.72 (32)  
24 67 6460731 Timm, Maxwell U14Ski and/00 1:08.97 (33)  
25 104 6269369 Kocsardi, Aron U14Team /99 1:08.98 (34)  
26 81 6369166 Basyildiz, Bora U14SKI and/00 1:09.19 (35)  
27 64 R6086508 Canclini, Marco U14 /00 1:09.37 (36)  
28 120 R6271584 Seymour, Alex U14 /00 1:09.49 (37)  
29 76 R6201594 Keating, Spencer U14 /00 1:10.51 (38)  
30 91 6371996 Ghayur, Charles U14Winte/00 1:11.03 (39)  
31 75 6371421 Herron, Tanner U14 /99 1:12.48 (41)  
32 73 R6328730 Elsass, Zachary U14 /00 1:12.65 (42)  
33 74 6207963 Zopf, Hayden U14Ski and/00 1:13.54 (44)  
34 87 6353478 Main, Nathanael U14 /99 1:15.78 (45)  
 
02-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM813 N1741 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved