Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
ELDORA SUREFOOT - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/3/2013 9:45 AM

STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ELDORA SUREFOOT MEN SUN 1634 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 3/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 WEST 43.05 DAVIS, Devin 56 56 U18 WPK 190.05 SEYMOUR, Trista 
2 2 U21 WEST 32.55 BROOKS, Dylan 57 57 U18 WPK 228.12 BUNN, Sam  
3 3 SR SCV 12.18 COHEE, Nick 58 58 U21 LIB 287.86 ARIDA, Eddy  
4 4 U21 NZL 32.71 NEESON, Finlay 59 59 U18 ELD 315.37 MESZAR, Luke  
5 5 SR WEST 39.78 WRIGHT, Cole 60 60 U18 SSP 351.44 SCHAIBLE MURPHY 
6 6 U21 WEST 49.46 COOPER, Scott 61 61 U18 ASP 388.75 GRENDENE, Giova 
7 7 U21 SCV 41.39 MCCORMICK, Sea 62 62 U18 ELD 999.99 LAWLER, Rick  
8 8 U18 WEST 40.28 SPROCK, Ty  
9 9 U21 UCO 10.96 SMITH, Cameron  
10 10 SR UCO 36.50 MCDONALD, Flet  
11 11 U21 SCV 26.62 MOTTAU, Tanner  
12 12 U21 WEST 36.19 WRIGHT, Bronso  
13 13 U21 SCV 46.40 MCDONALD, Cono  
14 14 U21 UDN 33.99 SHIFFRIN, Tayl  
15 15 SR USST 22.23 ENGEL, Mark  
16 16 U18 SCV 49.89 LEEVER, Alex  
17 17 U21 ASP 50.81 HARTMANN, Kevi  
18 18 U21 SCV 51.53 FOWLER, Danny  
19 19 U18 R/C 51.64 BAROUNOS, Alex  
20 20 U21 SCV 52.76 HAYES, Colin  
21 21 U21 R/C 54.47 THEIS, Tyler  
22 22 U21 SCV 55.91 BLAKE, Daniel  
23 23 SR WPK 59.43 UNICUME, Cody  
24 24 U21 WEST 59.87 ELLER, Bryce  
25 25 U21 SCV 61.25 ROBERTS, Murph  
26 26 U21 SCV 63.84 BARNEY, Ryan  
27 27 U18 SCV 65.31 DU PASQUIER, G  
28 28 U21 EAST 67.18 JACOBS, Jake  
29 29 U18 SCV 67.71 KIRWOOD, Clayt  
30 30 U18 ASP 68.60 HADERLE, Brann  
31 31 U21 USCSA 71.21 HARRIS, Brando  
32 32 U18 LRC 72.16 CALARCO, Matth  
33 33 U21 CMC 73.28 CUTLER, Will  
34 34 U18 LRC 74.73 WADA, Anthony  
35 35 U18 WEST 84.17 ROMANO, Patric  
36 36 U21 SCV 84.20 BLOMMER, Willi  
37 37 U21 USCSA 86.04 STEYN, Luke  
38 38 U21 CEN 92.42 BOYLE, Arthur  
39 39 U21 USCSA 95.58 BENSCH, Jace  
40 40 U18 TSAY 100.74 WEINGARTNER, T  
41 41 U21 SSP 107.60 FOX, Dylan  
42 42 U21 SUM 108.91 NAGLER, Austin  
43 43 U21 USCSA 111.30 BALIN, Riccard  
44 44 SR USCSA 112.71 THOMPSON, Broc  
45 45 U18 ASP 115.72 BAKER, Xon  
46 46 U18 ELD 123.82 ELLWOOD, Grant  
47 47 SR ASP 131.85 TRAVERS, Dow  
48 48 U18 SUM 136.14 MALONEY, Henry  
49 49 U18 WEST 138.09 ELKUS, Henry  
50 50 U18 WEST 154.25 TASEVAC, Aydin  
51 51 U18 SSP 156.79 MARCY, Dennis  
52 52 SR WEST 157.88 BENNETT, Bob  
53 53 U18 WPK 160.47 FOSTER, Owen  
54 54 U18 ASP 166.86 HJORTH, Gabrie  
55 55 U18 ASP 176.95 TIERNEY, Matth  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved