Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
start list¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/3/2013 1:00 PM
race 2

run 2 start order¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FIS 2 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 13.00 / 14.00 3/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 SR BC CUTTING, Kati 1:14.19  
2 32 SR COL ENGLE, Devon 1:13.80  
3 38 U18 BBTS WINSLOW, Caro 1:13.63  
4 27 U21 COL BARTHOLD, Jea 1:13.33  
5 18 U21 MIDD BARCLAY, Kate 1:13.28  
6 35 U21 HAR STRONG, Eliza 1:13.28  
7 50 U18 SMS FOWLER, Leah 1:13.06  
8 19 SR WILL CAMPBELL, Sha 1:13.00  
9 21 U21 WILL CARAVELLI, Ni 1:12.80  
10 26 U21 COL ZIEBELL, Brit 1:12.69  
11 22 U21 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, 1:12.47  
12 24 U21 COL WHISTLER, Pai 1:12.42  
13 16 U21 WILL COTTRILL, Sar 1:12.41  
14 25 U21 COL ENDERS, Destr 1:12.06  
15 15 SR MIDD SHAW, Kara 1:11.90  
16 28 U21 SMS ZELIFF, Caite 1:11.89  
17 4 U21 MIDD BROWN, Makenz 1:11.86  
18 23 SR COL ROBERTS, Cass 1:11.73  
19 20 U21 BMA ANDERSON, Nic 1:11.39  
20 2 U21 WILL VOLK, Jocelyn 1:11.32  
21 10 U21 SMS REILLY, Amand 1:11.17  
22 14 U21 SMS HUSSON, Emily 1:11.16  
23 3 U21 DART MAIER, Jacque 1:11.14  
24 5 U21 SMS GIBSON, Libby 1:10.95  
25 7 U21 SMS KLEIN, Morgan 1:10.91  
26 13 SR DART ACKERMAN, Del 1:10.78  
27 11 U21 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yi 1:10.60  
28 6 U21 BMA SCHROER, Lisa 1:10.56  
29 1 U21 DART STRONG, Anne 1:10.49  
30 12 U21 BMA HASKELL, Mard 1:09.92  
31 40 U21 CVA MACEY, Abbie 1:14.38  
32 34 U18 SMS LATHROP, Lara 1:14.43  
33 36 U21 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicol 1:14.54  
34 44 U21 BC SOLOMON, Mich 1:14.56  
35 48 U18 GMVS SWEENEY, Kris 1:14.78  
36 43 U21 BBTS COWIE, Eliza 1:15.01  
37 31 U18 HOLD BIRD, Elena 1:15.04  
38 46 U18 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, 1:15.36  
39 37 U18 SMS HADDEN, Whitn 1:15.54  
40 41 U18 GMVS PASTERIS, Gab 1:15.62  
41 56 U21 MWV BURTON, Kaitl 1:16.17  
42 42 U18 GMVS CURTIS, Laine 1:16.36  
43 54 U21 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:16.44  
44 47 U18 GMVS WETMORE, Nata 1:16.69  
45 52 U18 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Te 1:17.52  
46 29 U21 UNH GUILMINEAU, C 1:18.57  
47 57 U18 MWV ROSS, Casey 1:18.87  
48 55 U18 MWV VAN DEURSEN, 1:19.26  
49 58 U18 MWV MORIN, Kayla 1:19.60  
50 53 U18 HOLD JONES, Abigai 1:20.65  
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved