Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Race Results¹
POWDER RIDGE NON-SCORED RACE 2 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - MN - POWEDER RIDGE
3/2/2013 1:10 PM

2nd Race Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
POWDER RIDGE NON-SCORED RACE 2 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 3/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 211 U8 BKH Burfeind, Christian 56 308 U14 GIL Strait, Jake  
2 264 U8 BKH Nida, James 57 290 U14 BKH Quist, Marshall  
3 325 U8 BKH Buzek, Stanley 58 256 U14 BKH Doolittle, Luke  
4 225 U10 BKH Kost, Carsen 59 222 U14 BKH Abbott, Jake  
5 218 U10 TRR Johnson, Max 60 249 U14 BKH Dekko, Zachary  
6 311 U10 BKH Berghult, Adam 61 242 U14 BKH Petersen, Nicholas  
7 224 U10 BKH Olson, Joe 62 246 U14 TRR Wold, Keegan  
8 207 U10 BKH Zeller, Jakob 63 248 U14 BKH Lindsay, Jack  
9 306 U10 GIL Hopkins, Tanner 64 285 U14 BKH Steel, Jack  
10 210 U10 BKH Burfeind, Colin 65 272 U14 TRR Hilbert, Nathan  
11 316 U10 BKH Ellinger, Wyatt 66 237 U14 TRR Stuck, Charlie  
12 263 U10 BKH Nida, William 67 276 U14 TRR Swenson, Nicholas  
13 238 U10 TRR Stuck, Louie 68 268 U14 GIL Tanner, Benjamin  
14 318 U10 BKH Divine, Evan 69 208 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah  
15 267 U10 TRR Jones, Evan 70 231 U14 TRR Magid, Parker  
16 209 U10 BKH Nelson, Joshua 71 204 U14 BKH Nelson, Charlie  
17 320 U10 GIL Barned, Jack 72 277 U14 TRR Schneider, Alex  
18 323 U10 TRR Cole, Harrison 73 265 U14 BKH Muske, Jack  
19 241 U10 AFT Dean, Parker 74 245 U14 TRR Wold, Graham  
20 215 U12 BKH Shideman, Sam 75 227 U14 BKH Steinhagen, Carter  
21 212 U12 BKH Thorpe, Mason 76 205 U14 BKH Zeller, Niklaus  
22 317 U12 TRR Stolt, Austin 77 300 U14 GIL Anselmo, Andrew  
23 221 U12 TRR Schneider, Matthew 78 247 U14 TRR Hartigan, Jack  
24 257 U12 BKH Doolittle, Joshua 79 236 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack  
25 319 U12 BKH Lessard, Gabriel 80 250 U14 BKH Zirnhelt, Joseph  
26 239 U12 GIL Kaim, F Riley  
27 292 U12 GIL Conway, Luke  
28 232 U12 TRR Fortney, Davis  
29 286 U12 BKH Steel, Charlie  
30 121 U12 Ziemer, Nathan  
31 251 U12 BKH Kuznik, Aaron  
32 217 U12 TRR Johnson, Troy  
33 223 U12 BKH Olson, John Tyler  
34 122 U12 GIL Midthun, Tor  
35 157 U12 GIL Tollefson, Luke  
36 261 U12 BKH Weigel, Andrew  
37 321 U14 BKH Zilverberg, Jackson  
38 281 U14 TRR Croy, Ashton  
39 266 U14 TRR Rollings, Jaidan  
40 279 U14 GIL Griggs, Logan  
41 270 U14 BKH Ellinger, Hunter  
42 260 U14 GIL Ziemer, Bryce  
43 206 U14 BKH Risk, Jordan  
44 214 U14 BKH Shideman, Andrew  
45 312 U14 BKH Bohlke, Nicholas  
46 220 U14 TRR Schneider, Kyle  
47 123 U14 GIL Silas, Blake  
48 303 U14 GIL Sadler, William  
49 203 U14 TRR Keenan, Jack  
50 273 U14 GIL Chang, Joshua  
51 262 U14 BKH Weiner, Louis  
52 310 U14 BKH Berghult, Carl  
53 219 U14 BKH Fisher, Nathan  
54 228 U14 TRR Gasser, Matthew  
55 304 U14 GIL Shellum, Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved