Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
run 2 start¹
start list¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/3/2013 9:30 AM
race 1

run 2 start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FIS 1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 10.30 3/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 22 U21 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, 1:14.29 56 44 U21 BC SOLOMON, Miche 1:25.39 
2 50 U18 SMS FOWLER, Leah 1:14.26  
3 38 U18 BBTS WINSLOW, Caro 1:14.19  
4 26 U21 COL ZIEBELL, Brit 1:14.09  
5 32 SR COL ENGLE, Devon 1:14.00  
6 19 SR WILL CAMPBELL, Sha 1:13.86  
7 43 U21 BBTS COWIE, Eliza 1:13.85  
8 27 U21 COL BARTHOLD, Jea 1:13.81  
9 25 U21 COL ENDERS, Destr 1:13.70  
10 24 U21 COL WHISTLER, Pai 1:13.60  
11 15 U21 SMS REILLY, Amand 1:13.23  
12 21 U21 WILL CARAVELLI, Ni 1:13.16  
13 28 U21 SMS ZELIFF, Caite 1:13.02  
14 39 U21 SMC CORDINGLEY, N 1:12.87  
15 20 U21 BMA ANDERSON, Nic 1:12.85  
16 7 U21 WILL VOLK, Jocelyn 1:12.76  
17 8 U21 MIDD BROWN, Makenz 1:12.75  
18 1 U21 MIDD ROOS, Nicole 1:12.74  
19 6 U18 SMS OCCELLI, Fran 1:12.72  
20 11 U21 SMS HUSSON, Emily 1:12.72  
21 2 U21 SMS GIBSON, Libby 1:12.70  
22 12 SR DART ACKERMAN, Del 1:12.66  
23 17 SR WILL LEITER, Annie 1:12.63  
24 23 SR COL ROBERTS, Cass 1:12.52  
25 3 SR MIDD SHAW, Kara 1:12.41  
26 9 U21 DART STRONG, Anne 1:12.41  
27 4 U21 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yi 1:12.40  
28 16 U21 WILL COTTRILL, Sar 1:12.31  
29 14 U21 SMS KLEIN, Morgan 1:12.29  
30 13 U21 BMA HASKELL, Mard 1:11.12  
31 40 U21 CVA MACEY, Abbie 1:14.48  
32 33 U21 MIDD GILBERT, Elle 1:14.48  
33 18 U21 MIDD BARCLAY, Kate 1:14.50  
34 35 U21 HAR STRONG, Eliza 1:14.61  
35 56 U21 MWV BURTON, Kaitl 1:14.66  
36 37 U18 SMS HADDEN, Whitn 1:14.72  
37 30 SR WILL KIRKPATRICK, 1:14.79  
38 29 U21 UNH GUILMINEAU, C 1:15.07  
39 36 U21 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicol 1:15.12  
40 31 U18 HOLD BIRD, Elena 1:15.15  
41 49 SR BC CUTTING, Kati 1:15.20  
42 34 U18 SMS LATHROP, Lara 1:15.29  
43 41 U18 GMVS PASTERIS, Gab 1:15.38  
44 48 U18 GMVS SWEENEY, Kris 1:15.44  
45 45 U21 SMC SMITH, Willow 1:15.78  
46 46 U18 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, 1:16.30  
47 47 U18 GMVS WETMORE, Nata 1:16.39  
48 54 U21 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:16.78  
49 51 U18 SMS GUARINO, Anne 1:17.19  
50 52 U18 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Te 1:17.20  
51 55 U18 MWV VAN DEURSEN, 1:17.29  
52 42 U18 GMVS CURTIS, Laine 1:17.66  
53 58 U18 MWV ROSS, Casey 1:18.55  
54 53 U18 HOLD JONES, Abigai 1:19.42  
55 57 U18 MWV MORIN, Kayla 1:20.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved