Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
run 2 start list¹
run 2 start¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/3/2013 9:30 AM
race 1

start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FIS 1 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 10.30 3/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 MIDD 50.47 ROOS, Nicole 56 56 U21 MWV 197.71 BURTON, Kaitlin 
2 2 U21 SMS 38.90 GIBSON, Libby 57 57 U18 MWV 999.99 MORIN, Kayla  
3 3 SR MIDD 35.49 SHAW, Kara 58 58 U18 MWV 999.99 ROSS, Casey  
4 4 U21 MIDD 41.95 MOE-LANGE, Yin  
5 5 U21 DART 43.23 MAIER, Jacquel  
6 6 U18 SMS 45.16 OCCELLI, Franc  
7 7 U21 WILL 40.96 VOLK, Jocelyn  
8 8 U21 MIDD 43.02 BROWN, Makenzi  
9 9 U21 DART 41.96 STRONG, Anne  
10 10 U21 BMA 45.52 SCHROER, Lisa  
11 11 U21 SMS 44.32 HUSSON, Emily  
12 12 SR DART 48.03 ACKERMAN, Dela  
13 13 U21 BMA 32.11 HASKELL, Marde  
14 14 U21 SMS 38.21 KLEIN, Morgan  
15 15 U21 SMS 49.37 REILLY, Amanda  
16 16 U21 WILL 50.57 COTTRILL, Sara  
17 17 SR WILL 50.64 LEITER, Annie  
18 18 U21 MIDD 51.56 BARCLAY, Katel  
19 19 SR WILL 51.57 CAMPBELL, Shan  
20 20 U21 BMA 51.87 ANDERSON, Nico  
21 21 U21 WILL 54.01 CARAVELLI, Nic  
22 22 U21 CVA 55.37 CHARDAVOYNE, P  
23 23 SR COL 57.69 ROBERTS, Cassa  
24 24 U21 COL 58.34 WHISTLER, Paig  
25 25 U21 COL 59.02 ENDERS, Destre  
26 26 U21 COL 59.14 ZIEBELL, Britt  
27 27 U21 COL 61.05 BARTHOLD, Jean  
28 28 U21 SMS 62.39 ZELIFF, Caite  
29 29 U21 UNH 65.56 GUILMINEAU, Ce  
30 30 SR WILL 66.06 KIRKPATRICK, K  
31 31 U18 HOLD 66.35 BIRD, Elena  
32 32 SR COL 68.49 ENGLE, Devon  
33 33 U21 MIDD 74.62 GILBERT, Elle  
34 34 U18 SMS 74.75 LATHROP, Lara  
35 35 U21 HAR 74.80 STRONG, Elizab  
36 36 U21 BBTS 75.48 TAYLOR, Nicole  
37 37 U18 SMS 79.23 HADDEN, Whitne  
38 38 U18 BBTS 79.36 WINSLOW, Carol  
39 39 U21 SMC 79.90 CORDINGLEY, Ni  
40 40 U21 CVA 85.78 MACEY, Abbie  
41 41 U18 GMVS 88.07 PASTERIS, Gabr  
42 42 U18 GMVS 88.77 CURTIS, Lainey  
43 43 U21 BBTS 90.60 COWIE, Eliza  
44 44 U21 BC 91.42 SOLOMON, Miche  
45 45 U21 SMC 92.50 SMITH, Willow  
46 46 U18 GMVS 94.36 DYER KLOMAN, S  
47 47 U18 GMVS 95.27 WETMORE, Natal  
48 48 U18 GMVS 95.31 SWEENEY, Krist  
49 49 SR BC 107.59 CUTTING, Katie  
50 50 U18 SMS 117.49 FOWLER, Leah  
51 51 U18 SMS 121.91 GUARINO, Anne  
52 52 U18 HOLD 131.99 MOSENTHAL, Tea  
53 53 U18 HOLD 140.96 JONES, Abigail  
54 54 U21 SMC 142.65 JOYCE, Mary  
55 55 U18 MWV 166.12 VAN DEURSEN, M  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved